Track Meet - 4-5-14 @ Notre Dame H.S. - Full Results

  Individual Results - Top 4 Score Points  
             
  Division Event Athlete School Time/Mark  
  D-2 Girls 4 x 200 m Heat 1 ACRMA 7 02:13.48  
      Heat 2 St Paul Apostle 02:19.84  
        St Anastasia 02:21.58  
      Heat 2 ACRMA 7 02:21.61  
      Heat 1 St Paul Apostle 02:22.51  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:23.18  
        Paul Revere 02:25.27  
        St Mark 02:28.60  
        ICEF Inglewood 02:38.08  
        Nativity 02:38.60  
        St Martin 02:40.30  
             
  D-2 Boys 4 x 200 m   Good Shepherd 02:08.27  
        ACRMA 7 02:09.93  
        St Paul Apostle 02:11.03  
        Price 02:12.02  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:14.91  
             
  D-1 Girls 4 x 200 m Samantha Conway St Paul Apostle 02:05.94  
        Paul Revere 02:12.22  
        Lou Dantzler 02:12.38  
      Maggie Royer St Paul Apostle 02:12.41  
        Nativity 02:12.49  
             
  D-1 Boys 4 x 200 m Cameron Cathedral Chapel 01:49.10  
        St Paul Apostle 01:52.35  
        St Anastasia 02:00.38  
        ACRMA 7 02:02.09  
        Paul Revere 02:01.87  
        St Brendan 02:04.37  
      B Tristan Cathedral Chapel 02:11.30  
             
  D-2 Girls 4 x 100 m Heat 1 St Paul Apostle 01:00.30  
      Heat 2 ICEF Inglewood 01:00.60  
        View Park 01:01.39  
      Heat 3 Cathedral Chapel 01:02.63  
        Transfiguration 01:02.66  
        ACRMA 7 01:02.83  
        Notre Dame 01:03.81  
      Heat 2 ACRMA 7 01:03.90  
      Heat 1 Cathedral Chapel 01:04.10  
        Paul Revere 01:04.61  
      Heat 3 St Paul Apostle 01:04.85  
        St Mark 01:07.16  
        Vista Academy 01:07.76  
        WISH 01:08.59  
      Heat 2 Transfiguration 01:09.53  
        Nativity 01:10.56  
        St Martin 01:12.68  
        St Brendan 01:14.15  
      Heat 3 ICEF Inglewood 01:18.21  
             
  D-2 Boys 4 x 100 m   St Paul Apostle 00:59.96  
      Heat 1 Notre Dame 01:01.30  
        Cathedral Chapel 01:01.97  
        ACRMA 7 01:03.12  
        St Mark 01:03.90  
        WISH 01:04.13  
        ICEF Inglewood 01:06.19  
      Heat 2 Notre Dame 01:10.56  
        Holy Trinity 01:10.86  
        Visitation DQ  
             
  D-1 Girls 4 x 100 m Brienna Hilger St Paul Apostle 00:56.48  
        St Mark 00:57.10  
      Heat 2 Douglass 00:57.80  
        View Park 01:01.10  
        Transfiguration 01:01.71  
        Cathedral Chapel 01:01.85  
      Mary Tyler St Paul Apostle 01:02.06  
        Paul Revere 01:04.29  
      Heat1 Douglass 01:06.42  
             
  D-1 Boys 4 x 100 m Heat 1 Douglass 00:49.95  
      Heat 1 Cathedral Chapel 00:50.10  
        Transfiguration 00:50.75  
        ICEF Inglewood 00:51.90  
        Holy Trinity 00:52.83  
        St Sebastian 00:55.06  
      Heat 2 Cathedral Chapel 00:55.98  
        Visitation 00:56.57  
        Paul Revere 00:56.95  
        St Brendan 00:57.38  
        Nativity 00:57.79  
        St John Chrysostom 00:58.33  
        ACRMA 7 00:58.60  
        St Mark 00:58.81  
      Heat 2 Douglass 00:59.73  
             
  D-2 Girls 1600 m Caitlin Rowles Corpus Christi 06:32.88  
      Olivia Clark St Paul Apostle 06:38.08  
      Quincy Paul Revere 06:38.91  
      Sydney Brouwer ? 06:53.49  
      Bella Dennis Corpus Christi 06:59.55  
      Nia Brown ICEF Inglewood 07:13.99  
      Vanessa Rangel ACRMA 7 07:35.17  
             
  D-2 Boys 1600 m Gus Marshall St Paul Apostle 06:01.29  
      Elvis Rivera ACRMA 7 06:19.75  
      Ian von Siemens St Paul Apostle 06:19.97  
      ?? ?? 06:47.55  
      Hector Acosta ACRMA 7 06:52.22  
             
  D-1 Girls 1600 m Malina Yago St Mark 06:12.32  
      Mia Royer St Paul Apostle 06:16.96  
      Christina Shirley St Paul Apostle 06:25.03  
      Ellie Schult Paul Revere 07:12.80  
             
  D-1 Boys 1600 m Mason Ratkovich St Brendan 05:17.16  
      Bobby Ruelas St Anastasia 05:18.42  
      Jake Greanias Paul Revere 05:30.00  
      James Keefe Corpus Christi 05:41.82  
      Andrew Cardona Paul Revere 05:48.41  
      Jonathan Armini Paul Revere 05:50.97  
      Nicolas Turill St Brendan 05:56.58  
      Jackson Jones St Paul Apostle 06:00.84  
      Mark McAllister St Paul Apostle 06:28.79  
      Tucker R St Mark 06:28.99  
      Darryl Taylor ACRMA 7 06:52.28  
      Aidan Lapp St Brendan 06:55.41  
      Christain Griffen Douglass 07:54.88  
             
  D-2 Girls 100 m Aalysia Gallaway Paul Revere 0.14.28  
      Trinity McGregor View Park 0.14.30  
      Heidy Badillo ACRMA 7 0.14.39  
      Cyan Dyke Notre Dame  0.14.43  
      Kyomi Genearse St Brendan 0.14.60  
      Suezette St Mark 0.14.73  
      Sandaleen Morris ACRMA 7 0.14.97  
      Heaven Baker ACRMA 7 0.15.06  
      Charlese Cheatan View Park 0.15.07  
      Emoni ICEF Inglewood 0.15.10  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrysostom 0.15.13  
      Allison Lowe Intellectual Virtues 0.15.36  
      Alaya Thrash Transfiguration 0.15.45  
      Amanda Cohen Paul Revere 0.15.47  
      Jada Jackson ICEF Inglewood 0.15.50  
      Marley Capata St Brendan 0.15.52  
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrysostom 0.15.55  
      Allie Schevers St Paul Apostle 0.15.62  
      Isabel Olavarria St Paul Apostle 0.15.72  
      Gigi Laurin St Paul Apostle 0.15.86  
      Caroline Paridon St Anastasia 0.15.88  
      Brazil Neal Transfiguration 0.15.97  
      Kaylin WISH 0.16.03  
      Emily Morales Vista Academy 0.16.25  
      Timani Pearson Vista Academy 0.16.33  
      Chaya Harrell Transfiguration 0.16.42  
      Kayla Ward View Park 0.16.46  
      Sophia Stewart Notre Dame  0.16.56  
      Kelly Visitation 0.16.61  
      Jennifer O Nativity 0.16.75  
      Destiny Blair Paul Revere 0.16.88  
      Natalie Moller St Sebastian 0.17.41  
      Sophia Mager St Martin 0.17.59  
      Alexandria Lange St Anastasia 0.17.75  
      Summer Wiggins Douglass 0.17.92  
      Sophia WISH 0.18.06  
      Natalie Nativity 0.18.36  
      Danielle Mefall Douglass 0.18.38  
      Maia WISH 0.18.80  
      Keeva St Mark 0.18.85  
      Lily Fotovat St Martin 0.19.24  
      Frankie Hampsen St Brendan 0.19.31  
      Mylah Goods ICEF Inglewood 0.19.39  
      Laila Nativity 0.20.67  
      Paola Barba Vista Academy 0.20.99  
             
  D-2 Girls 100 m Finals  Trinity McGregor View Park 0.14.13  
      Heidy Badillo ACRMA 7 0.14.26  
      Cyan Dyke Notre Dame  0.14.42  
      Kyomi Genearse St Brendan 0.14.53  
      Aalysia Gallaway Paul Revere 0.14.71  
      Suezette St Mark 0.14.94  
      Heaven Baker ACRMA 7 0.15.22  
      Sandaleen Morris ACRMA 7 0.15.28  
             
  D-2 Boys 100 m Braylin Eubanks Notre Dame  0.13.65  
      James WISH 0.13.84  
      Cristian Rodriguez ACRMA 7 0.13.88  
      Myles Holloway View Park 0.14.02  
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 0.14.21  
      Ryan Engs St Paul Apostle 0.14.31  
      Warren Wimberly Price 0.14.55  
      Dylan Richardson View Park 0.14.73  
      Sumonte Moore Douglass 0.14.74  
      Jay Bradley Corpus Christi 0.14.91  
      Matthew Haskin Douglass 0.14.92  
      Ollie WISH 0.14.93  
      Max Irwin Intellectual Virtues 0.14.95  
      Edward Twum Transfiguration 0.15.11  
      Lenjar Tasher View Park 0.15.23  
      Emiliano Barba St John Chrysostom 0.15.29  
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity 0.15.35  
      Jesus Nativity 0.15.38  
      Kelino Taylor ACRMA 7 0.15.54  
      Owen Burkhardt Paul Revere 0.15.72  
      Julian Dixon Price 0.15.89  
      Jaiden Fabrizio Notre Dame  0.15.94  
      Kevon ICEF Inglewood 0.15.95  
      Ranale ICEF Inglewood 0.15.95  
      Matthew DiPaolo St Anastasia 0.15.96  
      James Visitation 0.16.00  
      Xavier Visitation 0.16.18  
      Connor Visitation 0.16.33  
      Zander Norooz St Paul Apostle 0.16.38  
      Yannis ICEF Inglewood 0.16.57  
      Josiah WISH 0.16.72  
      Austin Hughes Transfiguration 0.17.01  
      Leo Twersky Notre Dame  0.17.14  
      Cristian Cruz Transfiguration 0.19.40  
             
  D-2 Boys 100 m Finals Myles Holloway View Park 0.13.56  
      Cristian Rodriguez ACRMA 7 0.13.67  
      Braylin Eubanks Notre Dame  0.13.91  
      James WISH 0.13.95  
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 0.14.14  
      Ryan Engs St Paul Apostle 0.14.33  
      Dylan Richardson View Park 0.14.70  
      Warren Wimberly Price 0.14.77  
             
  D-1 Girls 100 m Aria Calhouns Douglass 0.13.36  
      Alexis Valdovinos St Paul Apostle 0.13.82  
      Jaiden Lou Dantzler 0.13.87  
      Barbara Batt ICEF Inglewood 0.13.94  
      Brienna Hilger St Paul Apostle 0.13.95  
      Kazyah Robison View Park 0.13.96  
      Zoe Sims Transfiguration 0.14.02  
      Valeria Romo St Mark 0.14.22  
      Danielle Ciccel Price 0.14.24  
      Sha'seana Kerr Douglass 0.14.27  
      Mary Tyler St Paul Apostle 0.14.30  
      Eden Gubai ? 0.14.39  
      Ayana Lou Dantzler 0.14.49  
      Denise Lou Dantzler 0.14.56  
      Zuleika Franco Price 0.14.77  
      Sophia Navarro St Martin 0.14.85  
      Anna Marguleas Corpus Christi 0.14.91  
      Natalie Crockenberg St John Chrysostom 0.14.99  
      Skylar Smith Paul Revere 0.15.13  
      Dana Bryant View Park 0.15.21  
      Audrey Song St Martin 0.15.40  
      Iscesse Malone ICEF Inglewood 0.15.55  
      Grace Winter Paul Revere 0.15.60  
      Allison Brown Transfiguration 0.15.63  
      Audia Hughes Transfiguration 0.15.64  
      Jessica Morales Nativity 0.16.06  
      Eugenia Back St Brendan 0.16.23  
      Ashley Ruano Holy Name of Jesus 0.16.24  
      Amil Baldwin Douglass 0.16.32  
      Clementine Houghton St Martin 0.17.07  
      Mya Gains View Park 0.17.58  
      Lydia Visitation 0.17.66  
             
  D-1 Girls 100 m Finals Aria Calhouns Douglass 0.13.41  
      Alexis Valdovinos St Paul Apostle 0.13.77  
      Jaiden Lou Dantzler 0.13.82  
      Brienna Hilger St Paul Apostle 0.13.85  
      Barbara Batt ICEF Inglewood 0.14.15  
      Zoe Sims Transfiguration 0.14.39  
      Valeria Romo St Mark 0.14.44  
      Kazyah Robison View Park 0.14.58  
             
  D-1 Boys 100 m Dakota Lee ICEF Inglewood 0.11.93  
      L Simpson Cathedral Chapel 0.11.97  
      Charles Miney Jr Douglass 0.12.00  
      Khaleeb Webb Transfiguration 0.12.03  
      Chandler Rosado Transfiguration 0.12.20  
      Dennis Patrick Douglass 0.12.42  
      Jack Houghton St Martin 0.12.61  
      Lashad Cranfield St John Chrysostom 0.12.66  
      John Rybus Holy Trinity 0.12.76  
      Keeshawn Johnson Douglass 0.12.86  
      Eddie Casiano Holy Trinity 0.12.88  
      Griffin Chalmers St Paul Apostle 0.12.89  
      Daniel Muldrow Price 0.13.15  
      Donovan Lewis Price 0.13.16  
      Christian  Lou Dantzler 0.13.44  
      Dylan Lopez St Anastasia 0.13.45  
      Gunny B Manhattan Beach 0.13.51  
      Nicholas Woodward ACRMA 7 0.13.59  
      Dynel Lou Dantzler 0.13.69  
      William Harvey View Park 0.13.90  
      Justin Visitation 0.13.94  
      Ivan Johnson St John Chrysostom 0.14.23  
      Anthony Reznik St Anastasia 0.14.26  
      Tyrell Mollett ICEF Inglewood 0.14.48  
      Cristian Popeseu Paul Revere 0.14.66  
      Ezra Choeolein Paul Revere 0.14.73  
      Steven Bennet ACRMA 7 0.14.75  
      Alexis Ramirez Nativity 0.14.80  
      Christian Cortez ACRMA 7 0.15.01  
      Andres F Visitation 0.15.07  
      Mack Swain View Park 0.16.04  
      Hayson Tasher View Park 0.16.37  
      Luke DiPaolo St Anastasia 0.16.48  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 0.17.23  
      Devin Gil St John Chrysostom 0.17.37  
             
  D-1 Boys 100 m Finals L Simpson Cathedral Chapel 0.11.72  
      Charles Miney Jr Douglass 0.11.89  
      Khaleeb Webb Transfiguration 0.12.10  
      Chandler Rosado Transfiguration 0.12.18  
      Dakota Lee ICEF Inglewood 0.12.19  
      Jack Houghton St Martin 0.12.43  
      Dennis Patrick Douglass 0.12.58  
      Lashad Cranfield St John Chrysostom 0.12.70  
             
  D-2 Girls 800 m Anna Gutse Paul Revere 02.54.10  
      Lucy Konsmo Manhattan Beach 02.54.94  
      Elizabeth Scott Paul Revere 02.58.31  
      Quincy Timmerman Paul Revere 03.06.80  
      Nia Brown ICEF Inglewood 03.14.66  
      Eve Hookstratten St Paul Apostle 03.14.92  
      Giselle ACRMA 7 03.17.76  
      Jazmin ACRMA 7 03.18.21  
      Mary St Brendan 03.21.23  
      Megan Traboulsi St Paul Apostle 03.21.79  
      Taylor Thompson St Paul Apostle 03.29.95  
      Gracey Wyles St Martin 03.40.80  
      Kayla Sharafatian St Martin 03.59.38  
      Ariana Fotovat St Martin 04.03.07  
             
  D-2 Boys 800 m Gus Marshall St Paul Apostle 02.45.07  
      Will Kaczor St Anastasia 02.52.92  
      Lenjar Tasher View Park 03.01.92  
      Nick Peristere St Martin 03.09.18  
      Rony Lara ACRMA 7 03.13.99  
      Hector A ACRMA 7 03.14.41  
             
  D-1 Girls 800 m Malina Yago St Mark 02.42.28  
      Claire Boldra Paul Revere 02.52.23  
      Isabella Wright St Mark 02.57.07  
      Blathnaid Heaney St Paul Apostle 03.02.63  
      Jeanine Nativity 03.09.87  
      Ellie Schultt Paul Revere 03.21.50  
      Mya Lou Dantzler 03.34.48  
             
  D-1 Boys 800 m Mike Macias St Martin 02.21.28  
      Keeshawn Johnson Douglass 02.31.95  
      James Keefe Corpus Christi 02.36.88  
      Cagney Lou Dantzler 02.37.72  
      Matthew Phelps St Paul Apostle 02.43.44  
      Jordan York ICEF Inglewood 02.43.91  
      Lashad Cranfield St John Chrysostom 02.45.29  
      Mason Butler St Paul Apostle 02.46.01  
      Jousha Hildreth Douglass 02.47.86  
      Martin Hill Transfiguration 02.53.52  
      William Harvey View Park 03.28.97  
             
  D-2 Girls 400 m Lucy Konsmo Manhattan Beach 01:13.20  
      Ana Gutsue Paul Revere 01:15.40  
      Lillia Weissmuller Paul Revere 01:16.50  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrysostom 01:17.24  
      Valeria Perez ACRMA 7 01:17.24  
      Demi Hoskins View Park 01:17.59  
      Gisselle ACRMA 7 01:17.95  
      Tiarra Bogard ACRMA 7 01:20.69  
      Harley Zepeda St Mark 01:20.80  
      Karisa Kopecek Holy Trinity 01:21.11  
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrysostom 01:21.47  
      Saeedah Ali View Park 01:22.24  
      Isabella Rhou St Paul Apostle 01:22.39  
      Marley Cepata St Brendan 01:23.51  
      Lauren Koermer St Paul Apostle 01:24.05  
      Jada McCoy ICEF Inglewood 01:24.85  
      Kelly Visitation 01:25.00  
      Andrea T Manhattan Beach 01:25.01  
      Arianne Nativity 01:27.02  
      Lelle Donham Good Shepherd 01:27.53  
      Caroline Cox St Paul Apostle 01:27.91  
      Tesiah Hyde View Park 01:30.61  
      Natalie Moller St Sebastian 01:32.11  
      Natalie Nativity 01:35.31  
      Sophia Mager St Martin 01:36.85  
      Ariana Fotovat St Martin 01:37.10  
      Nena ICEF Inglewood 01:38.27  
             
  D-2 Boys 400 m John McGowen Good Shepherd 01:06.48  
      Cristian Rodriguez ACRMA 7 01:09.59  
      Drew Rozelle Corpus Christi 01:10.45  
      Myles Holloway View Park 01:11.55  
      Lucien Levins Good Shepherd 01:13.71  
      Nate Smith-Hastings St Paul Apostle 01:14.43  
      Micah Ciccel Price 01:14.74  
      Ronnie Squier IVA 01:16.68  
      Lenjar Tasher View Park 01:17.31  
      Jay Bradley Corpus Christi 01:17.43  
      Ian Von Siemens St Paul Apostle 01:17.70  
      David St Anastasia 01:18.18  
      Rony Lara ACRMA 7 01:19.48  
      Gus Muller St Mark 01:19.67  
      Connor Visitation 01:21.36  
      Salvador Munoz-Flores St Paul Apostle 01:21.88  
      Collin Yarbrough Good Shepherd 01:22.70  
      Chris St Mark 01:22.71  
      Emiliano Barba St John Chrysostom 01:22.99  
      Daniel Visitation 01:23.22  
      Nico Trevino St Mark 01:23.81  
      Matthew Di Paolo St Anastasia 01:28.05  
      Kelino Taylor ACRMA 7 01:31.11  
      Giovanni Pedroza St Anastasia 01:42.27  
             
  D-1 Girls 400 m Natalie Crockenberg St John Chrysostom 01:10.42  
      Shaseana Kerr Douglass 01:10.59  
      Olivia Palermo St Paul Apostle 01:12.75  
      Isabella Wright St Mark 01:13.25  
      Lauren Joseph View Park 01:14.27  
      Grace Winter Paul Revere 01:14.78  
      Eugenia Back St Brendan 01:16.70  
      Alison Brown Wildwood 01:16.75  
      Natalie Schoeman Paul Revere 01:17.20  
      Virginia Monteilh Holy Trinity 01:17.86  
      Dana Bryant View Park 01:18.72  
      Jordan Hester Douglass 01:18.93  
      Caroline Shalloe St Paul Apostle 01:19.10  
      Azaana Battles Douglass 01:21.91  
      Jacquline Nativity 01:23.50  
      Montseratt Gonzalez ACRMA 7 01:25.00  
      Marian Lius Lou Dantzler 01:25.95  
      Leslie Lewis Lou Dantzler 01:27.18  
             
  D-1 Boys 400 m Joshua Hildreth Douglass 01:00.44  
      Francisco Rivas St Sebastian 01:01.75  
      Francisco Meza Nativity 01:02.63  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 01:02.69  
      Andrew Cardona Paul Revere 01:03.80  
      Elijah Christian St Mark 01:04.18  
      Charles Moneyor Douglass 01:04.29  
      Ian Visitation 01:04.38  
      Arviante Sheffield ICEF Inglewood 01:05.85  
      Will Kaczor St Anastasia 01:06.82  
      Cagney Lou Dantzler 01:07.03  
      Liam Visitation 01:07.17  
      Jaylen Bowens Transfiguration 01:07.19  
      Jonathan Kleinman St Brendan 01:07.23  
      Dennis Patrick Douglass 01:07.64  
      Moises Lou Dantzler 01:07.67  
      Colin Hatanaka St Paul Apostle 01:10.52  
      Jordan Makkar St John Chrysostom 01:10.92  
      Jack Cathcart St Anastasia 01:13.50  
      Cristian Cortes ACRMA 7 01:13.52  
      Cody Montelibano Good Shepherd 01:14.85  
      Benjamin Kim St Brendan 01:16.53  
      Joe Kennedy St Paul Apostle 01:18.69  
      Erick Nativity 01:20.99  
      Jimmy ACRMA 7 01:29.38  
      Devin Gill St John Chrysostom ?  
      Aiden St Brendan ?  
      Nicholas Woodard ACRMA 7 ?  
             
  D-2 Girls 200 M Heidy Badillo ACRMA #7 :30.39  
      Emoni ICEF Inglewood :31.43  
      Scarlett Stallone St. Paul the Apostle :31.96  
      Stephanie Elize Transfiguration :31.97  
      Christina Phelps St. Paul the Apostle :32.51  
      Mayah Tinsley St. John Chrysostom :32.68  
      Jada Jackson ICEF Inglewood :32.82  
      Suzette St. Mark :32.89  
      Jaden Matthews St. John Chrysostom :32.92  
      Karla Hernandez ICEF Vista :33.38  
      Caroline Novia St. Paul the Apostle :33.43  
      Portia Cathedral Chapel :33.88  
      Kaylin WISH :34.03  
      Alexa WISH :34.05  
      Kylee Carpentier ICEF :34.25  
      Ariana Garcia Notre Dame :34.30  
      Nubia Escobar ICEF Vista :34.45  
      Valeria Perez ACRMA #7 :34.51  
      Justina Antoon Notre Dame :34.63  
      Amanda Leinbach St. Martin of Tours :34.96  
      Vanessa Rangel ACRMA #7 :35.02  
      Chloe Thornton Transfiguration :35.34  
      Violet Walters Transfiguration :35.80  
      Destiny Blair Paul Revere :35.87  
      Kelly Visitation :36.47  
      Celeste Ramiriez ICEF Vista :38.13  
      Sophia WISH :38.52  
      Josephina Shin St. Brendan :39.32  
      Danielle McFall Frederick Douglass :40.64  
      Summer Wigginn Frederick Douglass :41.06  
      Kim Nativity (LA) :41.74  
      Lilly Fotovat St. Martin of Tours :44.25  
      Laila Nativity (LA) :48.56  
             
  D-2 Boys 200 M Ryan Engs St. Paul the Apostle :29.79  
      Myles Holloway View Park :29.95  
      Micah Ciccel Frederick Price :29.99  
      Christian Rodriguez ACRMA #7 :30.10  
      David Hoiles St. Anastasia :30.27  
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere :30.83  
      James WISH :31.42  
      Edward Twum Transfiguration :31.58  
      Jaden Arze ACRMA #7 :31.59  
      Charlie Gaffney St. Paul the Apostle :32.35  
      Joshua Hurtado Notre Dame :32.74  
      Dylan Richardson View Park :32.95  
      Summonte Moore Frederick Douglass :33.10  
      Elvis Rivera ACRMA #7 :33.48  
      Matthew Haskin Frederick Douglass :33.98  
      Eric Zhang Notre Dame :34.21  
      Daniel  Visitation :34.38  
      Emiliano Barba St. John Chrysostom :34.41  
      Ollie WISH :34.76  
      Ranale Barner ICEF Inglewood :34.81  
      Jahsiah Sheffield ICEF Inglewood :34.83  
      Mattew DiPaolo St. Anastasia :35.21  
      Benjamin Newbern St. Paul the Apostle :35.24  
      Richard Jones Frederick Price :35.30  
      Yannis Moreno ICEF Inglewood :36.88  
      Deshawn Sheffield ICEF Inglewood :37.52  
             
  D-1 Girls 200 m Sydney Bentley Transfiguation :26.96  
      Tatyana Henry St. Mark :28.90  
      Samantha Conway St. Paul the Apostle :29.72  
      Danielle Ciccel Frederick Price :30.10  
      Alexis Valdovinas St. Paul the Apostle :30.44  
      Denise Lou Dantzler :30.91  
      Barbara Batts ICEF Inglewood :31.07  
      Zwleika Franco Frederick Price :31.42  
      LaQayla Harper Frederick Douglass :32.48  
      Sophia Rogers St. Paul the Apostle :32.94  
      Natalie Crockenberg St. John Chrysostom :32.96  
      Charittee Nativity (LA) :33.15  
      Rayonie Hawthorne Frederick Douglass :33.17  
      Eugenia Back St. Brendan :33.39  
      Iscesse Malone ICEF Inglewood :33.47  
      Natalie Schoemana Paul Revere :33.48  
      Sunaja Hinton Transfiguation :33.50  
      Leslie Lou Dantzler :33.55  
      Audrey Song St. Martin of Tours :33.68  
      Marian Lou Dantzler :34.22  
      Lauren Lightburn Frederick Douglass :34.88  
      Cintia Cruz Transfiguation :36.11  
      Emmely Nativity (LA) :37.63  
      Lydia Visitation :39.52  
      Mya Gains View Park :39.69  
             
  D-1 Boys 200 m L Simpson Cathedral Chapel :24.58  
      Khaleeb Webb Transfiguration :25.33  
      Arvionte Sheffield ICEF Inglewood :25.50  
      Jack Houghton St. Martin of Tours :25.76  
      Michael Macias St. Martin of Tours :26.09  
      Dakota Lee ICEF Inglewood :26.19  
      Alex Theodore St. Paul the Apostle :26.83  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration :26.97  
      Griffin Chalmers St. Paul the Apostle :27.20  
      Christian Griffen Frederick Douglass :27.38  
      Donovan Lewis Frederick Price :28.01  
      Danile Muldrow Frederick Price :28.31  
      Gunny B Manhattan Beach :29.36  
      Tyrelle Mollette ICEF Inglewood :29.48  
      Khatam M. Frederick Douglass :29.62  
      Jaylen Bowen Transfiguration :29.77  
      Dynell Lou Dantzler :30.26  
      Justin Visitation :30.39  
      Cristian Popescy Paul Revere :30.51  
      Ezra Schoeplein Paul Revere :30.70  
      Jordan Makkar St. John Chrysostom :31.03  
      Alexis Nativity (LA) :31.72  
      Cody Montelibano Good Shepherd :32.27  
      Benjamin Kim St. Brendan :33.39  
      Tyan Mollett Frederick Douglass :34.10  
      Mack Swain View Park :35.18  
             
  D-2 Girls 800 m Medley   ACRMA #7 02:21.80  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:37.34  
        St. Brendan 02:42.62  
        Nativity (LA) 02:59.08  
             
  D-2 Boys 800 m Medley   Good Shepherd 02:10.48  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:22.92  
        ACRMA #7 02:24.20  
             
  D-1 Girls 800 m Medley   Lou Dantzler 02:19.47  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:25.60  
        Nativity (LA) 02:37.69  
             
  D-1 Boys 800 m Medley   Cathedral Chapel 01:52.95  
        ACRMA #7 02:12.18  
        Cathedral Chapel 02:14.34  
        Lou Dantzler 02:14.65  
             
  D-2 Girls Long Jump Stephanie Elize Transfiguration 11'5"  
      Nia ICEF Inglewood 11'4"  
      Allison Lowe IVA 11'3"  
      Cyn Dyke Notre Dame 11'2"  
      Keeva St. Mark 11'3"  
      Maddie St. Mark 11'1"  
      Genewik Kyomi St. Brendan 11'  
      Lucy K. Manhattan Beach 10'11"  
      Valeira Perez ACRMA #7 10'7"  
      Caroline Paridon St. Anastasia 10'7"  
      Ariana Garcia Notre Dame 10'4"  
      Anna G. Paul Revere 10'2"  
      Portia I. Cathedral Chapel 10'  
      Tesia Hyde View Park 9'11"  
      Emoni ICEF Inglewood 9'8"  
      Anna Zambott St. Anastasia 9'7"  
      Sophia Stuart Notre Dame 9'5"  
      Gigi Lauren St. Paul the Apostle 9'3"  
      Kelsey ICEF Inglewood 9'1"  
      Karisa K.  Holy Trinity 8'8"  
      Alexandria St. Anastasia 8'7"  
      Chaya Harrell Transfiguration 8'4"  
      Caroline Cox St. Paul the Apostle 8'3"  
      Eleonor Uzielli St. Paul the Apostle 8'1"  
      Maia WISH 8"  
      Saeedah A. View Park 7'11"  
      Heaven B ACRMA #7 7'8"  
      Kaitlan G. St. Mark 7'7"  
      Andrea T. Manhattan Beach 7'5"  
      Alaya Thrash Transfiguration 7'5"  
      Kim Nativity (LA) 7'1"  
      Arianne Nativity (LA) 7"  
      Destiny Blair Paul Revere 6'8"  
      Debbie Nativity (LA) 4'6"  
      Amanda Cohen Paul Revere Foul  
      Aelxa   WISH Foul  
             
  D-2 Boys Long Jump John Shelton Notre Dame 12' 5"  
      Gus Muller St. Mark 12' 4" 12' 2"
      Braylin Eubanks Notre Dame 12' 4" 11'9"
      Drew Rozelle  Corpus Christi 12' 4" 11' 7"
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 12' 2"  
      Salvadoe Munoz-Flores St. Paul the Apsotle 11' 11"  
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity 11'10"  
      Bryan McLaughlin Holy Trinity 11' 6"  
      Owen Burkhardt Paul Revere 11'5"  
      Max Irwin IVA 11'5"  
      Grant Pierce St. Paul the Apsotle 11' 4"  
      David Hoiles St. Anastasia 11'3"  
      Michael Shirley St. Paul the Apsotle 11'2"  
      Tyler Ratkovitan St. Brendan 11'1"  
      Nico Trevino St. Mark 11'  
      Jackson Sutherlin Visitation 10'11"  
      Jesse Nativity (LA) 10'10"  
      Dyllan R. View Park 10'8"  
      Alex Baron Good Shepherd 10'8"  
      Ronnie Squier IVA 10'3"  
      Chris St. Mark 10'3"  
      Daniel O'Neill Notre Dame 9'5"  
      Nick Perisiere St. Martin of Tours 9'5"  
      Edward Twum Transfiguration 9'2"  
      Henry Jugan Paul Revere 9'  
      Brandon DeCastro Holy Trinity 8'11"  
      Kevon ICEF Inglewood 8'3"  
      Josiah WISH 8'1"  
      Ranale ICEF Inglewood 8'1"  
      Jashia ICEF Inglewood 7'9"  
      Anthony Smith Frederick Price 7'8"  
      Julian D. Frederick Price 7'6"  
             
  D-1 Girls Long Jump Tatyana Henry St. Mark 15'6"  
      Valeria Romo St. Mark 13'1"  
      Alison Brown Wildwood 11'10"  
      Danielle Ciccel Frederick Price 11'7" 11'
      Nora O'Malley St. Paul the Apsotle 11'7" Foul
      Ellie S.  Paul Revere 10'8"  
      Lauren Lagleva Holy Trinity 10'7"  
      Elizabeth Orkey View Park 10'3"  
      Sophia N.  St. Martin of Tours 10'2"  
      Zuleika Franco Frederick Price 9'9"  
      Kazyah Robinson View Park 9'9"  
      Makayla Johnson View Park 9'6"  
      Cintia Cruz Transfiguration 8'3"  
      Jessica Nativity (LA) 8'3"  
             
  D-1 Boys Long Jump Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 18'2"  
      Chandler Rosado Transfiguration 17'10"  
      Jack Houghton St. Martin of Tours 16'11"  
      Moyses G. Lou Dantzler 16'10"  
      Ronan McOsker Holy Trinity 15'1"  
      Eddie Casiano Holy Trinity 14'10"  
      JL Cosico St. Sebastian 14'9"  
      Eli Chrisitan St. Mark 14'5"  
      Liam Visitation 14'1"  
      Alex Theodore St. Paul the Apostle 13'9"  
      Anthony Reznik St. Anastasia 13'7"  
      Connor Pierce St. Paul the Apostle 13'6"  
      Marc Escalera St. Sebastian 13'6"  
      Derek DeCastro Holy Trinity 13'1"  
      Nicolas Turill St. Brendan 13'1"  
      Jack Cathcart St. Anastasia 13'  
      Mason Butler St. Paul the Apostle 12'11"  
      Jonathan Kleinman St. Brendan 12'11"  
      Daniel Muldrow Frederick Price 12'3"  
      Gunny B. Manhattan Beach 12'2"  
      Kharti M. Frederick Douglass 9'9"  
      Donovan Lewis Frederick Price 9'8"  
      Aidan Lapp St. Brendan 9'8"  
      Morgan Edwards Paul Revere 8'11"  
      Luke DiPaolo St. Anastasia Foul  
      Francisco Nativity (LA) Foul  
             
  D-2 Girls  Shot Put Regan Whitney St. Paul the Apsotle 28'2"  
      Kayla Ward View Park 25'9"  
      Aileen Guevara Nativity (LA) 22'  
      Precious Menendez Nativity (LA) 20'7"  
      Amanda Leinbartt St. Martin of Tours 20'  
      Hazel Menendez Nativity (LA) 19'9"  
             
  D-2 Boys Shot Put Bryan McLaughlin Holy Trinity 24'4"  
      Brandon DeCastro Holy Trinity 23'8"  
      Anthony Smith Frederick Price 23'5"  
      Xavier Reed Visitation 23'3"  
      Jaiden Fabrizo Notre Dame 22'11'  
      Cameron Wilcher Frederick Price 20'10"  
      Daniel O'Neill Notre Dame 19'8"  
      Zachary Milzhai Notre Dame 19'6"  
      John Shelton Notre Dame 19'5"  
      Christain Cruz Transfiguration 15'7"  
      Harsh Bola Good Shepherd 14'10"  
      Giovanni Pedroza St. Anastasia 14'1"  
      Thomas Blackburn Holy Trinity 13'5"  
      James Pryce Visitation 11'10  
             
  D-1 Girls Shot Put Alane Parte Cathedral Chapel 31'7"  
      Lauren Lagleva Holy Trinity 30'9"  
      Diloare Wafer St. Paul the Apostle 30'3"  
      Kaitlyn Parte Cathedral Chapel 30'  
      Destiny Moreno Nativity (LA) 24'4"  
      Emmely Joya Nativity (LA) 21'5"  
      Marayla Johnson View Park 21'  
      Dana Bryant View Park 20'11"  
      Audia Hughes Transfiguation 18'11"  
      Skenaja Hinton Transfiguation 18'9"  
      Mya Cains View Park 15'8"  
      Hailey Moore Frederick Douglass 14'8"  
             
  D-1 Boys Shot Put JV Cosico St. Sebastian 34'4"  
      Brandon Zientziewicz Holy Trinity 31'8"  
      Trevor Tschaepe Holy Trinity 31'1"  
      Aiden Vencizus Paul Revere 30'10"  
      Tommy Reilly St. Paul the Apsotle 30'9"  
      Mike Macias St. Martin of Tours 30'9"  
      Erick Salazar Nativity (LA) 30'8"  
      Trevor Schodl Paul Revere 30'  
      Frank Chavez St. Sebastian 28'6"  
      Andrew Coles St. Martin of Tours 27'7"  
      Jesus Leyva Nativity (LA) 27'1"  
      Stayvion Anderson Frederick Douglass 21'4"  
      Andres Fierro  Visitation 20'9"  
      Mack Swain View Park 12'1"  
             
  D-2 Girls Javelin Amanda Leinbach St. Martin of Tours 50'6"  
      Maddie Morris Cathedral Chapel 42'6"  
      Justina Antoon  Notre Dame 38'3"  
      Hazell Menendez Nativity (LA) 34'8"  
      Porter Stracke St. Martin of Tours 3'3"  
      Helena Theodore St. Paul the Apostle 30'6"  
      Summer Wiggins Frederick Douglass 30'2"  
      Gracey Wyles St. Martin of Tours 29'8"  
      Taylor Thompson St. Paul the Apostle 29'2  
      Isabella Rhow St. Paul the Apostle 29'  
      Violet Walters Transfiguration 28'  
      Jada Bell ICEF inglewood 27'5"  
      Leila Moore ICEF inglewood 27'3"  
      Precious Nativity (LA) 25"  
      Danielle McFall Frederick Douglass 24'  
      Aileen G. Nativity (LA) 23'1"  
      Ameena Walker Transfiguration 22'5"  
      Kiera Buckley Transfiguration 18'  
             
  D-2 Boys Javelin Warren Wimberly Frederick Price 77'  
      Ben Newbern St. Paul the Apostle 70'  
      Eric Zhang Notre Dame 64'6"  
      Matthew Hopkins Frederick Douglass 53'  
      Zander Norooz St. Paul the Apostle 52'  
      Nick Peristere St. Martin of Tours 52'  
      Sumonta Moore Frederick Douglass 51'  
      Christian Frescas Good Shepherd 44'7"  
      Christian Cruz Transfiguration 44'  
      Alex Baron Good Shepherd 43'3"  
      Anthony Smith  Frederick Price 42'  
      Cameron Wilcher Frederick Price 38'`1"  
      Thomas Blackburn Holy Trinity 35'  
      Giovanni Pedrozza St. Anastasia 34'  
      Anthony Palermo St. Paul the Apostle 33'9"  
      Harsh Bola Good Shepherd 29'  
             
  D-1 Girls Javelin Pilar Wafer St. Paul the Apostle 63'6"  
      Lauren Lagleva Holy Trinity 62'2"  
      Nora O'Malley St. Paul the Apostle 61'4"  
      Audrey Song St. Martin of Tours 56'  
      Destiny Moreno Nativity (LA) 44'1"  
      Clementine Houghton St. Martin of Tours 43'  
      Taylor Morgan St. Paul the Apostle 35'5"  
      Lydia Dawson Visitation 33'3"  
      Elizabeth Orkeh View Park 32'2"  
      Hailey Moore Frederick Douglass 28'  
      Emmely Joya Nativity (LA) 26'4"  
             
  D-1 Boys Javelin Connor Pierce St. Paul the Apostle 110'4"  
      Nick Loscalzo St. Paul the Apostle 76'8"  
      Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 73'4"  
      Andrew Coles St. Martin of Tours 67'  
      Colin Hatanaka St. Paul the Apostle 66'7"  
      Brandon Zinkiewics Holy Trinity 66'  
      Fran Chaves St. Sebastian 65'7"  
      Derek DeCastro Holy Trinity 64'664'6"  
      Christian Grubh St. Mark 62'7"  
      John Rybus Holy Trinity 62'5"  
      Jesus Leyvan Nativity (LA) 54'  
      Hayson Tasher View Park 53'  
      William Harvey  View Park 52'3"  
      Tyler Lupi St. Mark 49'5"  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 46'6"  
      Cody Montelibano Good Shepherd 44'1"