Related Links

Track Results - 4-7-13

Below are the team and individual results for the 4/7/13 FIYA Track & Field meet at Serra H.S. Please note there were some errors in the original tabulation that affected the final results. The changes are highlighted below.

 

 

           
  Individual Results - Top 4 Score Points  
             
  Division Event Athlete School Time/Mark  
  Div 2 Girls 4 x 100   St Jerome 1.03.95  
        Paul Revere 1.04.43  
        St Augustine 1.05.05  
        St Mark 1.07.46  
        Holy Trinity 1.08.17  
             
  Div 2 Boys 4 x 100   Paul Revere 0.57.19  
        Christ the King 0.58.15  
        St James 1.03.35  
        OL of Lourdes 1.03.47  
        St Augustine 1.04.43  
        St Therese 1.11.83  
        Holy Trinity 1.17.36  
             
  Div 1 Girls 4 x 100   St Therese 0.55.70  
        Paul Revere 0.56.83  
        St Jerome 0.57.47  
        St John Chrystostom 0.57.83  
        Manhattan Beach 1.01.62  
        Holy Trinity 1.02.56  
        Christ the King 1.04.70  
             
  Div 1 Boys 4 x 100   Transfiguration 0.51.18  
        St Jerome 0.51.30  
        San Gabriel Mission 0.54.25  
        St Therese 0.54.31  
        Holy Trinity 0.54.78  
        Paul Revere 0.55.69  
        St John Chrystostom 0.56.75  
        Christ the King 0.58.47  
             
  Div 1 Girls 1600 JJ Wittbrodt Paul Revere 6.06.93  
             
  Div 1 Boys 1600 P Sherman Paul Revere 5.12.71  
      Xavier C Manhattan Beach 5.32.19  
      Austin L Manhattan Beach 5.44.43  
      Gene Tanaka Paul Revere 5.47.65  
      Chris S Manhattan Beach 6.04.29  
      Galaan Abdissa Paul Revere 6.06.68  
      Josh St Mark 6.20.70  
             
  Div 2 Girls 100 Heats Sydney Bentley Transfiguration 0.13.57  
      Maya Hollien St Mark 0.13.84  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.15.32  
      Anna Dinov Paul Revere 0.15.33  
      Suezette St Mark 0.15.56  
      Bianca Trasvina Christ the King 0.15.61  
      Isabella St Augustine 0.15.64  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrystostom 0.15.76  
      Sanaja Hinton Transfiguration 0.15.87  
      Molly Mahloch St James 0.16.10  
      Lexie Burchfield St Therese 0.16.21  
      Kayla Hendrickson St James 0.16.26  
      Brenda Amofa St Jerome 0.16.34  
      Virginia Enabulele St Jerome 0.16.60  
      Pascual Oducado St Therese 0.16.71  
      Zepeda St Mark 0.16.83  
      Meghan Washington St Jerome 0.16.85  
      Veronica Blackburn Holy Trinity 0.16.93  
      Veronica Hunstable OL of Lourdes 0.17.11  
      Nina Campbell Holy Trinity 0.17.15  
      Chelsea Wei Paul Revere 0.17.19  
      Natalie Gallulo St James 0.17.28  
      Natalie Moller ? 0.17.67  
      Jovita Boatner Paul Revere 0.17.69  
      Makenzie Nelson OL of Lourdes 0.17.70  
      Carmen Carrillo San Gabriel Mission 0.17.88  
      Madison Brown Transfiguration 0.18.42  
      Taylor Garcia San Gabriel Mission 0.19.74  
             
  Div 2 Boys 100 Heats Terrence Simon Paul Revere 0.12.70  
      Eddie Casiano Holy Trinity 0.13.83  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.13.89  
      Dylan Wilson Paul Revere 0.14.27  
      Kevin Costa Holy Trinity 0.14.60  
      Nathan Schueller Holy Trinity 0.14.89  
      Russell St Augustine 0.14.93  
      Charles Watson St James 0.14.96  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 0.15.26  
      Ethan Johnson St John Chrystostom 0.15.29  
      Matthew Gaon OL of Lourdes 0.15.44  
      Cristian Popescu Paul Revere 0.15.55  
      Dante Boyd St James 0.15.58  
      Elijah B Manhattan Beach 0.15.64  
      Erik L Manhattan Beach 0.15.78  
      Mitchell Frias OL of Lourdes 0.16.01  
      Nicholas St Augustine 0.16.04  
      Tyler Williams Transfiguration 0.16.15  
      Klayton Nelson OL of Lourdes 0.16.26  
      Chase Johnson St Jerome 0.16.44  
      Jordan Tashiro St Therese 0.16.70  
      Angel Sanchez St Bernard 0.16.83  
      Jesse Vela St Bernard 0.16.89  
      Gabriel Galaz St Bernard 0.17.02  
      Adrian Barrios Christ the King 0.17.06  
      Sebastian Pena St Bernard 0.17.08  
      Joshua Almeda Christ the King 0.17.13  
      Jacob Lantin Christ the King 0.17.77  
      Brian Lee Christ the King 0.17.81  
      John Sullivan St James 0.18.04  
      Alvaro Chavez San Gabriel Mission 0.18.16  
      Kian St Augustine 0.18.93  
             
  Div 1 Girls 100 Heats Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 0.13.39  
      Aaryn Smith St John Chrystostom 0.13.80  
      Sara Misak St James 0.13.83  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.13.92  
      Emily D’Amico St James 0.13.97  
      Bernadette Amofa St Jerome 0.14.02  
      Ziquisha Reed St John Chrystostom 0.14.17  
      Mya Fabian St John Chrystostom 0.14.30  
      Neve Rosa Paul Revere 0.14.49  
      Emily Bero Holy Trinity 0.14.51  
      Jasmine Marrero St Jerome 0.14.54  
      Angelica Gaerlan Christ the King 0.14.56  
      Angela Pisa Holy Trinity 0.14.63  
      Kayla Ramos ? 0.14.83  
      Christina L Manhattan Beach 0.14.84  
      Gabrielle Flores San Gabriel Mission 0.14.86  
      Mei Mei Miller St Therese 0.15.08  
      Aleiyah Jones Transfiguration 0.15.15  
      Ana St Mark 0.15.20  
      Kiara Jaziri ? 0.15.24  
      Morgan Sarno OL of Lourdes 0.15.61  
      Allison Nishi Christ the King 0.15.69  
      Katia JB Manhattan Beach 0.15.76  
      Natalie Podegracz St James 0.15.78  
      Valory Banashek Christ the King 0.16.39  
      Madeline Noriega San Gabriel Mission 0.16.71  
      Sierra Black Transfiguration 0.17.12  
      Yeselin Barrios Christ the King 0.18.40  
      Ursula Marshall San Gabriel Mission 0.19.75  
      Liz L Manhattan Beach DQ  
             
  Div 1 Boys 100 Heats Justin Morris St Jerome 0.12.09  
      Bernard Amofa St Jerome 0.12.28  
      Nathaniel Flores San Gabriel Mission 0.12.52  
      Jonathan Amezcua San Gabriel Mission 0.12.62  
      Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 0.12.67  
      Chinedu Ogbunamiri St Jerome 0.12.70  
      Roman Kirkbride San Gabriel Mission 0.12.77  
      Jared Baylis Transfiguration 0.12.87  
      Julian Moran St James 0.12.93  
      Gilberto Gonzales Transfiguration 0.13.02  
      Romari St John Chrystostom 0.13.07  
      Omari St John Chrystostom 0.13.08  
      Justin Thomas ? 0.13.09  
      Michael Nishi Christ the King 0.13.19  
      Jaime Casiano Holy Trinity 0.13.53  
      Antonio Zanelli Holy Trinity 0.13.68  
      Hunter Bjazevich Holy Trinity 0.14.05  
      Max St Augustine 0.14.10  
      Alex Vaupen ? 0.14.17  
      Andrew Serrano St Therese 0.14.43  
      Kevin St Augustine 0.14.97  
      Brian Lopez Christ the King 0.15.11  
      Julian Valdez Christ the King 0.15.19  
      Evan St John Chrystostom 0.15.77  
      Eric S Manhattan Beach 0.16.31  
      Santi St Augustine 0.16.90  
      Clayton Esparza OL of Lourdes 0.17.40  
      Wyatt Winfield OL of Lourdes 0.17.84  
      Max Vaupen ? DQ  
      Daniel Jany ? DQ  
             
  Div 2 Girls 400 Sydney Bentley Transfiguration 1.08.41  
      Morgan Novak Paul Revere 1.14.79  
      Mackenzie Williams St Jerome 1.15.62  
      Kiley K Manhattan Beach 1.19.25  
      Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 1.19.74  
      Lexie Burchfield St Therese 1.21.05  
      Grace Winter Paul Revere 1.21.77  
      Allison Brown Transfiguration 1.23.7  
      Lily K Manhattan Beach 1.24.92  
      Meghan Washington St Jerome 1.26.76  
      Karisa Kopecek Holy Trinity 1.27.45  
      Natalie Moller ? 1.32.89  
      Azure Fisher St Jerome 1.44.72  
      Madison Brown Transfiguration 1.45.42  
             
  Div 2 Boys 400 Teddy Ibarra OL of Lourdes 1.06.63  
      Eli St Mark 1.09.63  
      Alex Ibarra OL of Lourdes 1.11.70  
      EJ Gomez Holy Trinity 1.12.12  
      Frank Leon Holy Trinity 1.15.99  
      Trinidad Reyes St Therese 1.17.16  
      Elijah B Manhattan Beach 1.18.50  
      Gabe St Augustine 1.20.02  
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity 1.20.12  
      Shane Rivera St Therese 1.23.35  
      Angel Sanchez St Bernard 1.23.77  
      Pierson Cordova St James 1.24.65  
      Paul Houston St James 1.24.69  
      Emiliano St Augustine 1.32.71  
      Tai St Mark 1.37.16  
      Sebastian Pena St Bernard 1.37.78  
      Morgan Edwards Paul Revere 1.39.70  
      Kian St Augustine 1.39.94  
      Alvaro Chavez San Gabriel Mission 1.49.22  
             
  Div 1 Girls 400 Bernadette Amofa St Jerome 1.06.41  
      Jite Agege Paul Revere 1.07.27  
      Katie Gulick St Therese 1.09.64  
      Joyce Barahona St Jerome 1.15.28  
      Melanie Meza Holy Trinity 1.18.05  
      Natalie St John Chrystostom 1.19.86  
      Alyssa Najera Century Community 1.21.75  
      Scarlett Chavez San Gabriel Mission 1.23.46  
      Esther Gomez St John Chrystostom 1.25.51  
             
  Div 1 Boys 400 Bernard Amofa St Jerome 1.00.21  
      Brandon Burchfield St Therese 1.00.34  
      Alfredo Gutierrez San Gabriel Mission 1.01.57  
      Emmanuel Enabulele St Jerome 1.01.75  
      Brandon Johnson St Jerome 1.02.67  
      Brendan Wilkerson Transfiguration 1.02.85  
      Jasen Watanabe Holy Trinity 1.06.19  
      Ben Hansen Paul Revere 1.06.54  
      Jakob Pollack Paul Revere 1.07.42  
      Max St Augustine 1.07.43  
      Victor Perez ? 1.09.22  
      Trevor Scholl Paul Revere 1.09.31  
      Anthony Cruz ? 1.09.90  
      Nick Simone St James 1.10.12  
      Kevin St Augustine 1.10.73  
      ? St Mark 1.11.06  
      Daniel Barragan San Gabriel Mission 1.15.11  
             
  Div 2 Girls 100 Finals Sydney Bentley Transfiguration 0.13.47  
      Maya Hollien St Mark 0.13.83  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.15.21  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrystostom 0.15.33  
      Bianca Trasvina Christ the King 0.15.42  
      Suezette St Mark 0.15.54  
      Isabella St Augustine 0.15.65  
      Anna Dinov Paul Revere DQ  
             
  Div 2 Boys 100 Finals Terence Simon Paul Revere 0.12.72  
      Eddie Casiano Holy Trinity 0.13.99  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.14.12  
      Dylan Wilson Paul Revere 0.14.39  
      Russell St Augustine 0.14.94  
      Nathan Schueller Holy Trinity 0.15.03  
      Kevin Costa Holy Trinity 0.15.06  
      Charles Watson St James 0.15.20  
             
  Div 1 Girls 100 Finals Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 0.13.22  
      Aaryn Smith St John Chrystostom 0.13.99  
      Emily D’Amico St James 0.14.07  
      Sara Misak St James 0.14.07  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.14.17  
      Ziquisha Reed St John Chrystostom 0.14.22  
      Mya Fabian St John Chrystostom 0.14.37  
      Bernadette Amofa St Jerome 0.15.56  
             
  Div 1 Boys 100 Finals Justin Morris St Jerome 0.12.05  
      Nathaniel Flores San Gabriel Mission 0.12.37  
      Bernard Amofa St Jerome 0.12.53  
      Jonathan Amezcua San Gabriel Mission 0.12.64  
      Chinedu Ogbunamiri St Jerome 0.12.85  
      Roman Kirkbride San Gabriel Mission 0.12.93  
      Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 0.12.97  
      Jared Baylis Transfiguration 0.13.44  
             
  Div 2 Girls 800 Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 3.10.15  
      Kiley K Manhattan Beach 3.20.37  
      Monserath Flores Century Community 4.06.76  
             
  Div 2 Boys 800 Miguel Crisostomo Century Community 2.57.29  
      Gabriel Galaz St Bernard 2.58.58  
      Eduardo Casiano Holy Trinity 3.01.24  
      Jesse Vela St Bernard 3.14.37  
      Pierson Cordova St James 3.16.85  
      Stephen C Manhattan Beach 3.30.22  
             
  Div 1 Girls 800 Sophia Saldivar St Therese 2.33.95  
      Jite Agege Paul Revere 2.56.48  
      Natalia T Manhattan Beach 3.03.45  
             
  Div 1 Boys 800 John Gandara St Therese 2.28.08  
      Ben Hansen Paul Revere 2.31.15  
      Austin L Manhattan Beach 2.39.42  
      Jakob Pollack Paul Revere 2.40.15  
      Galaan Abdissa Paul Revere 2.43.93  
      Chris S Manhattan Beach 2.52.20  
             
  Div 2 Girls 200 Sydney Bentley Transfiguration 0.29.51  
      Isabella Mahl Manhattan Beach 0.31.69  
      Mackenzie Williams St Jerome 0.31.91  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.32.06  
      Natalie Podegracz St James 0.32.21  
      Isabella St Augustine 0.33.09  
      Brenda Amofa St Jerome 0.33.47  
      Molly Mahloch St James 0.33.63  
      Virginia Enabulele St Jerome 0.33.86  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrystostom 0.33.95  
      Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 0.34.17  
      Bianca Trasvina Christ the King 0.34.25  
      Stephanie Elize Transfiguration 0.34.98  
      Pascual Oducado St Therese 0.35.23  
      Skylar Smith Paul Revere 0.35.51  
      Danielle St Augustine 0.35.53  
      Veronica Hunstable OL of Lourdes 0.35.84  
      Chelsea Wei Paul Revere 0.36.57  
      Natalie Moller St Sebastian 0.36.70  
      Angela St Augustine 0.37.16  
      Kayla Hendrickson St James 0.37.18  
      Sarah Barteau Holy Trinity 0.37.43  
      Sunaja Hinton Transfiguration 0.38.21  
      Makenzie Nelson OL of Lourdes 0.38.54  
      Amaya Bernardo Christ the King 0.39.29  
      Ashley Christiansen Christ the King 0.39.38  
      Polyanna Christ the King 0.47.72  
      Aidan Gauthier Christ the King 0.48.90  
             
  Div 2 Boys 200 Teddy Ibarra OL of Lourdes 0.29.27  
      Wilson Paul Revere 0.29.66  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.30.04  
      Charles Watson St James 0.31.77  
      Alex Ibarra OL of Lourdes 0.32.19  
      Nathan Schueller Holy Trinity 0.32.59  
      Russell St Augustine 0.32.61  
      Emmett Kallmeyer Paul Revere 0.32.72  
      Elijah B Manhattan Beach 0.33.43  
      Ethan Johnson St John Chrystostom 0.33.72  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 0.34.00  
      Jackson Linscomb Holy Trinity 0.34.21  
      Ruben Hernandez OL of Lourdes 0.34.68  
      Tyler Williams Transfiguration 0.35.70  
      Joshua Almeda Christ the King 0.35.88  
      Jordan Tashiro St Therese 0.36.27  
      Gabe St Augustine 0.36.29  
      Chase Johnson St Jerome 0.36.42  
      Chance St Augustine 0.36.73  
      Brian Lee Christ the King 0.39.36  
      Emiliano St Augustine 0.40.76  
      Jared Lanti Christ the King 0.42.41  
      Spencer Seguro St Therese 0.44.62  
             
  Div 1 Girls 200 Emily D’Amico St James 0.29.08  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.29.39  
      Ziquisha Reed St John Chrystostom 0.29.56  
      Aaryn Smith St John Chrystostom 0.29.63  
      Neve Rosa Paul Revere 0.30.56  
      Natalie R Manhattan Beach 0.30.58  
      Emily Bero Holy Trinity 0.30.60  
      Mei Mei Miller St Therese 0.31.52  
      Sara Misak St James 0.31.58  
      Christina L Manhattan Beach 0.31.82  
      Mya Fabian St John Chrystostom 0.31.89  
      Joyce Barahona St Jerome 0.32.01  
      Scarlett Chavez San Gabriel Mission 0.32.48  
      Aleiyah Jones Transfiguration 0.32.71  
      Liz L Manhattan Beach 0.32.96  
      Morgan Sarno OL of Lourdes 0.33.50  
      Meghan Jones Paul Revere 0.34.10  
      Valory Banashek Christ the King 0.35.25  
      Madeline Noriega San Gabriel Mission 0.36.33  
             
  Div 1 Boys 200 Nathaniel Flores San Gabriel Mission 0.25.17  
      Hunter Parker Paul Revere 0.26.00  
      Jonathan Amezcua San Gabriel Mission 0.26.19  
      Justin Thomas ? 0.26.63  
      Chinedu Ogbunamiri St Jerome 0.26.66  
      Alfredo Gutierrez San Gabriel Mission 0.26.79  
      Michael Nishi Christ the King 0.26.81  
      Omari St John Chrystostom 0.27.03  
      Romarin St John Chrystostom 0.27.19  
      Jared Baylis Transfiguration 0.27.26  
      Emmanuel Enabulele St Jerome 0.27.37  
      Gilberto Gonzales Transfiguration 0.27.38  
      Julian Moran St James 0.27.45  
      Brandon Johnson St Jerome 0.27.47  
      Maurice Burnett Transfiguration 0.27.67  
      Sire Ramirez St Therese 0.28.45  
      Shayan Safa Paul Revere 0.28.54  
      Jaime Casiano Holy Trinity 0.28.82  
      Harmon Marinkovich Holy Trinity 0.30.07  
      Victor Perez ? 0.30.15  
      Julian Valdez Christ the King 0.31.55  
      Brian Lopez Christ the King 0.32.96  
      Evan St John Chrystostom 0.34.75  
      Clayton Esparza OL of Lourdes 0.35.49  
      Santi St Augustine 0.35.50  
      Wyatt Winfield OL of Lourdes 0.38.79  
      Terence Simon Paul Revere DQ  
             
  D2 Boys 1200 Erik L Manhattan Beach 5.32.47  
      Stephen C Manhattan Beach 5.43.38  
             
  D2 Girls 4 x 400   Paul Revere 6.03.69  
             
  D2 Boys 4 x 400   Holy Trinity 5.33.58  
             
  D1 Girls 4 x 400   St Therese 4.50.72  
        Paul Revere 5.21.84  
             
  D1 Boys 4 x 400   Paul Revere 5.16.38  
        St Therese 5.23.69  
        Holy Trinity 5.59.36  
             
  D2 Girls Shot Taylor Garcia San Gabriel Mission 19’1"  
      Kayla Hendrickson St James 17’9.5"  
      Natalie Gallulo St James 16’3"  
      Makenzie Nelson OL of Lourdes 15’9"  
      Lily K Manhattan Beach 15’0"  
      Emily Shindle St Mark 10’1"  
             
  D2 Boys Shot Joseph James Holy Trinity 25’1.5"  
      Cody Singisen Manhattan Beach 22’5.5"  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 21’9.5"  
      Vincent Brady St James 21’7"  
      Klayton Nelson OL of Lourdes 20’6.5"  
      Pierson Cordova St James 20’0"  
      Mitchell Frias OL of Lourdes 19’6.5"  
      Ruben Hernandez OL of Lourdes 19’2"  
      Sebastian Pena St Bernard 19/1"  
      Tai Rutledge St Mark 18’7.5"  
      John Sullivan St James 18’0"  
      Tyler Lupi St Mark 16’1"  
             
  D1 Girls Shot Cyan Gutierrez Manhattan Beach 25’8"  
      Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 25’4"  
      Bailey Kirshner Paul Revere 24’2"  
      Mia James Holy Trinity 22’8.25"  
      Morgan Sarno OL of Lourdes 22’6"  
      Kiara Variri Paul Revere 22’3.5"  
      Mekai JB Manhattan Beach 21’9.5"  
      Brittany Meeks Manhattan Beach 18’9.5"  
      Valory Banashek Christ the King 16’1"  
      Yeselin Barrios Christ the King 15’6.5"  
             
  D1 Boys Shot Ross Lolascio St Therese 35’2.5"  
      Matthew Scherr St Mark 24’5"  
      Jasen Watanabe Holy Trinity 23’4"  
      Joshua Christiansen Christ the King 22’8"  
      Clayton Esparza OL of Lourdes 19’7"  
             
  D2 Girls Long Jump Natalie Podegracz St James 12’5"  
      Anna Dinov Paul Revere 12’0"  
      Molly Mahloch St James 11’3"  
      Sarah Barteau Holy Trinity 11’2"  
      Carmen Carrillo San Gabriel Mission 11’1"  
      Veronica Hunstable OL of Lourdes 10’5"  
      Danielle St Augustine 10’5"  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrystostom 10’4"  
      Kiley K Manhattan Beach 10’3"  
      Skylar Smith Paul Revere 10’2"  
      Pascual Oducado St Therese 9’11"  
      Natalie Moller St Sebastian 9’4"  
      Jovita Boatner Paul Revere 8’7"  
      Angela St Augustine 8’2"  
      Veronica Blackburn Holy Trinity 7’4"  
      Lexie Burchfield St Therese 7’10"  
      Emily Shindle St Mark 5’2"  
             
  D2 Boys Long Jump Jack Miller Holy Trinity 13.7  
      Teddy Ibarra OL of Lourdes 13  
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity 12.9  
      Paul Houston St James 12.8  
      Emmett Kallmeyer Paul Revere 12.3  
      Trinidad Reyes St Therese 12.2  
      Matthew Gaon OL of Lourdes 11.11  
      Alex Ibarra OL of Lourdes 11.8  
      Shane Rivera St Therese 11.3  
      Morgan Edwards Paul Revere 10.1  
      Nicolas St Augustine 10.9  
      Gabriel Galaz St Bernard 10.8  
      Stephen C Manhattan Beach 10.2  
      Jesse Vela St Bernard 9.8  
      Dante Boyd St James 9.6  
      John Sullivan St James 9.4  
      Chance St Augustine 8.9  
      Emiliano St Augustine 8.8  
      Angel Sanchez St Bernard 8.1  
      Adrian Barrios ? 7.8  
      Alvaro Chavez San Gabriel Mission 7.6  
      Joshua Almeda Christ the King 7.2  
      Brian Lee Christ the King 7.1  
      Spencer Seguro St Therese 7  
      Jacob Lantin Christ the King 5.1  
      Kevin Costa Holy Trinity 0  
      Nicholas Traese Christ the King 0  
             
  D1 Girls long Jump Emily D’Amico St James 14.4  
      Sara Misak St James 13.6  
      Annie Donaldson St Mark 13.3  
      Natalie St John Chrystostom 12.7  
      Ariel Pollack Paul Revere 12.4  
      Jasmine Marrero St Jerome 12.4  
      Bailey Kirshner Paul Revere 11.11  
      Scarlett Chavez San Gabriel Mission 11.7  
      Christina L Manhattan Beach 11.2  
      Natalia T Manhattan Beach 11.2  
      Camilla Howats St Therese 11.1  
      Kiara Variri ? 10.11  
      Kayla Ramos Christ the King 10.7  
      Esther Gomez St John Chrystostom 10.5  
      Allison Nishi Christ the King 10.4  
      Angelica Gaerlan Christ the King 9.7  
      Meghan Jones Paul Revere 9.4  
      Melanie Meza Holy Trinity 8.11  
      Sierra Black Transfiguration 8.6  
      Cyan Gutierrez Manhattan Beach 7.1  
      Ursula Marshall San Gabriel Mission 6  
             
  D1 Boys Long Jump Justin Morris St Jerome 17.6  
      Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 17.1  
      Julian Moran St James 15  
      Jake Bjazevich Holy Trinity 14.6  
      Ronan McOsker Holy Trinity 12.8  
      Dan Barragan San Gabriel Mission 12.4  
      Max St Augustine 12.4  
      Brandon Duarte Holy Trinity 11.8  
      Chance Chapman ? 11.6  
      Santi St Augustine 10  
      Wyatt Winfield OL of Lourdes 9.7  
      Kevin St Augustine 9