Track Results - 4-13-13

Below are the team and individual results for Sunday’s Track Meet at Notre Dame High School. Congratulations to the winners and thanks to all who participated for making it a great day for everyone involved.

 

 

 

             
  Individual Results - Top 4 Score Points  
             
  Division Event Athlete School Time/Mark  
  Div 2 Girls 4 x 100   Corpus Christi 1.01.82  
        St Mark 1.02.19  
        St Paul the Apostle 1.03.92  
        St Jerome 1.04.11  
        Paul Revere 1.04.69  
        Transfiguration 1.05.61  
        St Anastasia 1.05.72  
        St Augustine 1.05.77  
        LA Alliance 1.06.74  
        Notre Dame  DQ  
  Div 2 Boys 4 x 100   St Paul the Apostle 0.58.41  
        St Anastasia 0.58.94  
        Paul Revere 1.02.66  
        Corpus Christi 1.06.01  
        St Augustine 1.06.51  
        St Margaret Mary 1.08.14  
        Notre Dame  1.08.92  
        LA Alliance DQ  
  Div 1 Girls 4 x 100   St Paul the Apostle 0.55.39  
        St Jerome 0.57.01  
        St John Chrystostom 0.58.03  
        Notre Dame  0.59.74  
        Manhattan Beach 1.00.19  
        Paul Revere 1.01.45  
        St Robert Bellarmine 1.01.68  
        Corpus Christi 1.05.33  
  Div 1 Boys 4 x 100   St Jerome 0.49.66  
        Transfiguration 0.51.28  
        St Robert Bellarmine 0.55.07  
        St John Chrystostom 0.57.68  
        St Paul the Apostle 1.03.96  
        Paul Revere DQ  
  Div 1 Girls 1600 JJ Wittbrodt Paul Revere 6.09.06  
      Kate Johnson St Anastasia 6.16.46  
      Christina Shirley St Paul the Apostle 6.18.04  
      Shannon Lee Paul Revere 6.18.50  
      Amber Handal St Anastasia 6.19.25  
      Ashley Breitman Paul Revere 7.00.56  
  Div 1 Boys 1600 Charlie Sherman Paul Revere 5.18.45  
      Ben Hansen Paul Revere 5.26.41  
      Hunter Parker Paul Revere 5.46.74  
      Erick Torres Century Community 5.55.73  
      Eyvi Degyves Century Community 5.56.69  
      Peter Smith St Paul the Apostle 5.58.16  
      Chris S Manhattan Beach 6.06.91  
      Josh St Mark 6.07.81  
      Francisco Gonzalez LA Alliance 6.15.53  
      Sean Mayor St Robert Bellarmine 6.20.34  
      Renato Sanchez LA Alliance 6.34.59  
  Div 2 Girls 100 Heats Maya Hollien St Mark 0.13.91  
      Maria Harris New West 0.14.31  
      Alyssa Lutes St Anastasia 0.14.73  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.14.97  
      Suezette St Mark 0.15.28  
      Mary Tyler St Paul the Apostle 0.15.30  
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrystostom 0.15.38  
      Sophia Rogers St Paul the Apostle 0.15.38  
      Mia Royer St Paul the Apostle 0.15.43  
      Bella Mahl Paul Revere 0.15.57  
      Noel Piechowski Notre Dame  0.15.64  
      Anna Dinov Paul Revere 0.15.67  
      Chadawn McMichael LA Alliance 0.15.74  
      Brenda Amofa St Jerome 0.15.89  
      Sunaja Hinton Transfiguration 0.16.06  
      Sarah Barteau Holy Trinity 0.16.11  
      Kiley K Manhattan Beach 0.16.15  
      Virginia Enabulele St Jerome 0.16.25  
      Isabella St Augustine 0.16.38  
      Stephanie Elize Transfiguration 0.16.60  
      Nina Campbell Holy Trinity 0.16.65  
      Evans Corpus Christi 0.16.68  
      Chanelle Mouawad St Robert Bellarmine 0.16.72  
      Danielle St Augustine 0.16.74  
      Olivia Casalenuovo Good Shepherd 0.16.87  
      Chelsea Paul Revere 0.16.98  
      Natalie Gallulo St James 0.17.17  
      Victoria Blackburn Holy Trinity 0.17.26  
      Antonia Ashby Corpus Christi 0.17.40  
      Lily Burrill St Anastasia 0.17.74  
      Lauren Mitchell St Margaret Mary 0.18.24  
      Madison Brown Transfiguration 0.18.34  
      Briggitte Lloyd Corpus Christi 0.18.71  
      Sahsa Kennedy St Margaret Mary 0.18.95  
      Molly Mahloch St James DQ  
      Alouette Jourdan Notre Dame  DQ  
  Div 2 Boys 100 Heats Andrew Arth Corpus Christi 0.12.70  
      Terrence Simon Paul Revere 0.12.86  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.13.97  
      Dylan Wilson Paul Revere 0.14.22  
      James Nugent St Paul the Apostle 0.14.24  
      Bryce Whitaker St Robert Bellarmine 0.14.42  
      Dominic Lang Notre Dame  0.14.74  
      Giuliano LaRosa Notre Dame  0.14.83  
      Russel St Augustine 0.14.93  
      Cody Montelibano Good Shepherd 0.14.97  
      Charles Watson St James 0.15.25  
      Anthony Reznik St Anastasia 0.15.42  
      Alec Shepard Corpus Christi 0.15.53  
      Nicolas St Augustine 0.15.55  
      Jabari Walker St Jerome 0.15.71  
      Luca Morra Good Shepherd 0.15.74  
      Vincent Brady St James 0.15.83  
      Will Elander Paul Revere 0.15.94  
      Mark Waronek St Margaret Mary 0.15.99  
      Chace Johnson St Jerome 0.16.38  
      Tyler Williams Transfiguration 0.16.38  
      Adam Foster Holy Trinity 0.16.67  
      Andre Celeste St Margaret Mary 0.16.84  
      David Kranker Paul Revere 0.16.94  
      Alex Brown Good Shepherd 0.17.01  
      Brysen Ardon St Jerome 0.17.19  
      Lucas Agatep St Margaret Mary 0.17.85  
      Conner Fong St Anastasia 0.17.94  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 0.18.03  
      Josh Davies Corpus Christi 0.18.44  
      Kian St Augustine 0.18.82  
      John Sullivan St James 0.18.86  
      Luke DiPaolo St Anastasia DQ  
      Luca Delchop St Paul the Apostle DQ  
  Div 1 Girls 100 Heats Meagan Burke St Paul the Apostle 0.13.87  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.13.95  
      Olivia V Manhattan Beach 0.14.02  
      Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 0.14.03  
      Alex Sanford St Paul the Apostle 0.14.05  
      Victoria Sanchez Notre Dame  0.14.23  
      Lexi Valdovino St Paul the Apostle 0.14.40  
      Jasmine Marrero St Jerome 0.14.44  
      Ally Spillane Holy Trinity 0.14.78  
      Neve Rosa Paul Revere 0.14.79  
      Maddie Zaloom Corpus Christi 0.14.81  
      Amanda Vitalich Holy Trinity 0.14.83  
      Isabel C Manhattan Beach 0.15.04  
      Aleiyah Jones Transfiguration 0.15.11  
      Mondi Wannamaker Transfiguration 0.15.11  
      Annie D St Mark 0.15.15  
      Muriel Clapp St Anastasia 0.15.17  
      Tanya Elias St Robert Bellarmine 0.15.35  
      Ellia Thornburg St Margaret Mary 0.15.42  
      Savannah Smith Good Shepherd 0.15.61  
      Natalie St John Chrystostom 0.15.62  
      Tatyana St Mark 0.15.64  
      Esther Gomez St John Chrystostom 0.15.75  
      Nicole Anz Notre Dame  0.15.99  
      Melanie Meza Holy Trinity 0.16.00  
      Meghan Jones Paul Revere 0.16.25  
      Destiny Keller LA Alliance 0.16.27  
      Emmaly T Manhattan Beach 0.16.28  
      Ava Lohr Good Shepherd 0.16.36  
      Judi Ashby Corpus Christi 0.16.45  
      Gabrielle Malam St Robert Bellarmine 0.16.58  
      Ashley Chase Notre Dame  0.16.79  
      Shelby O’Connell Corpus Christi 0.17.00  
      Talin Petrosian St Robert Bellarmine 0.17.67  
      Kaitlyn Edgley St Margaret Mary 0.18.05  
      Sierra Black Transfiguration DQ  
  Div 1 Boys 100 Heats Jack Burke St Paul the Apostle 0.12.25  
      Justin Morris St Jerome 0.12.25  
      Bernard Amofa St Jerome 0.12.58  
      Tyler Bridges St Robert Bellarmine 0.12.6  
      Chinedu Odbunamiri St Jerome 0.12.66  
      Daniel Jaing Paul Revere 0.12.70  
      Joshua Griffin Century Community 0.12.98  
      Ben Grundy Notre Dame  0.12.98  
      Gilbert Gonzales Transfiguration 0.12.99  
      Desmond Gates Transfiguration 0.13.28  
      Marcus Coulter LA Alliance 0.13.28  
      Max Vaupen Paul Revere 0.13.41  
      Chris Lewis St Paul the Apostle 0.13.45  
      John Barrett St Robert Bellarmine 0.13.58  
      Nathan Periera St Margaret Mary 0.13.75  
      Christopher Leeds St James 0.13.75  
      Max St Augustine 0.13.87  
      Jonathan Melendez LA Alliance 0.13.99  
      Alec D’Angelo Corpus Christi 0.14.09  
      Alex Vaupen Paul Revere 0.14.10  
      Dean Cotrone Notre Dame  0.14.14  
      Jaylan Foreman LA Alliance 0.14.19  
      Alex Archie LA Alliance 0.14.68  
      Joseph Nah St Robert Bellarmine 0.14.83  
      Enrique Sison Good Shepherd 0.15.66  
      Vincent Sebestian Good Shepherd 0.16.09  
      Santi St Augustine 0.16.86  
  Div 2 Girls 400 Jordan Darrow Paul Revere 1.10.03  
      Giana Hubbard Notre Dame  1.11.51  
      Morgan Novak Paul Revere 1.12.14  
      MacKenzie Williams St Jerome 1.16.14  
      Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 1.18.22  
      Brenda Amofa St Jerome 1.18.26  
      Grace Winter Paul Revere 1.18.41  
      Anna Marguleas Corpus Christi 1.18.50  
      Mayah Tinsley St John Chrystostom 1.19.20  
      Georgina Watts St Paul the Apostle 1.21.22  
      Lily Burrill St Anastasia 1.21.32  
      Anna Zambotti St Anastasia 1.21.56  
      Kiley K Manhattan Beach 1.22.47  
      Montseratt Gonzalez LA Alliance 1.24.17  
      Charlotte Drumased Corpus Christi 1.24.58  
      Sweta Tummula Notre Dame  1.25.13  
      Allison Brown Transfiguration 1.25.29  
      Meaghan Washington St Jerome 1.27.60  
      Megan Traboulsi St Paul the Apostle 1.30.50  
      Jasmine Rodriguez LA Alliance 1.31.57  
      Olivia Good Shepherd 1.31.61  
      Madeline Moreta Notre Dame  1.32.49  
      Juliet Iacona St Anastasia 1.33.21  
      Helena Theodore St Paul the Apostle 1.33.39  
      Victoria Blackburn Holy Trinity 1.33.69  
      Nellie Mallare Corpus Christi 1.35.85  
      Lyuba Mitchell St Margaret Mary 1.39.64  
  Div 2 Boys 400 Andrew Arth Corpus Christi 1.03.63  
      Eli C St Mark 1.07.16  
      Bobby Ruelas St Anastasia 1.08.68  
      Henri Smith-Hastie St Paul the Apostle 1.08.98  
      Bryce Whitaker St Robert Bellarmine 1.12.92  
      Henry Foster New West 1.13.48  
      Marco Rivera LA Alliance 1.16.55  
      Wyatt Nelson St Anastasia 1.16.66  
      Nicholas Woodard LA Alliance 1.17.48  
      Will Kaczor St Anastasia 1.17.73  
      Finn O’Rourke Corpus Christi 1.18.40  
      Cody Montelibano Good Shepherd 1.19.70  
      Jabari Walker St Jerome 1.21.09  
      Marky Waronek St Margaret Mary 1.21.62  
      Zion Anderson LA Alliance 1.24.90  
      Paul Houston St James 1.25.00  
      Luca Morra Good Shepherd 1.25.65  
      Quinn LeFort Notre Dame  1.26.02  
      Alex Baron Good Shepherd 1.32.96  
      Devyn Gresham LA Alliance 1.33.91  
      Noe Gonzalez LA Alliance 1.35.21  
  Div 1 Girls 400 Bernadette Amofa St Jerome 1.07.69  
      Aaryn Smith St John Chrystostom 1.08.38  
      Sandrine Albun Paul Revere 1.10.13  
      Ziquisha St John Chrystostom 1.10.58  
      Lara F St Paul the Apostle 1.11.40  
      Mya Fabien St John Chrystostom 1.12.94  
      Kaelyn Botshekan Notre Dame  1.13.20  
      Joyce Barahona St Jerome 1.13.25  
      Claire Boldra Paul Revere 1.16.33  
      Isabel Manhattan Beach 1.16.34  
      Olivia Palermo St Paul the Apostle 1.17.38  
      Kendall Tirnes   1.18.50  
      Allie Harrigan St Paul the Apostle 1.18.54  
      Melanie Meza Holy Trinity 1.19.79  
      Ashley Breitman Paul Revere 1.21.56  
      Clarissa Walling St Robert Bellarmine 1.23.54  
      Alyssa Najera Century Community 1.23.85  
      Josephine Wang Notre Dame  1.24.43  
      Ava Lohr Good Shepherd 1.28.62  
      Savannah Smith Good Shepherd 1.28.63  
      Joseline Gonzalez LA Alliance 1.31.12  
      Ashley Chase Notre Dame  1.32.13  
      Esmeralda Aurides LA Alliance 1.32.43  
      Ava Hernandez St Robert Bellarmine 1.36.21  
  Div 1 Boys 400 Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 0.58.95  
      Randall Wiley New West 0.59.55  
      Bernard Amofa St Jerome 1.00.01  
      Brandon Johnson St Jerome 1.01.36  
      Sean O’Malley St Paul the Apostle 1.01.51  
      Morgan Lewis St Paul the Apostle 1.01.62  
      Hunter Parker Paul Revere 1.01.65  
      Ryan Banks St Jerome 1.03.58  
      Omari St John Chrystostom 1.04.36  
      Alec Antoci St Paul the Apostle 1.04.42  
      Chris Casteneda Corpus Christi 1.04.74  
      Matt D Manhattan Beach 1.05.13  
      Maurice Burnett Transfiguration 1.05.74  
      Romarin Bell St John Chrystostom 1.05.90  
      Phillip Neman ? 1.06.17  
      Max Guerra St Anastasia 1.06.24  
      Max St Augustine 1.07.36  
      Jonathan Villagomez Century Community 1.08.25  
      Jakob Pollack Paul Revere 1.08.42  
      Aidan Fong St Anastasia 1.09.55  
      David Grigoryan St Robert Bellarmine 1.10.37  
      Nick Hurley Corpus Christi 1.10.89  
      Jaylon Foreman LA Alliance 1.11.93  
      Jonathan Palencia LA Alliance 1.13.19  
      Keimron Montejo LA Alliance 1.14.84  
      Enrique Sison Good Shepherd 1.16.67  
      Athan Jourdan Notre Dame  1.17.95  
      Micheal Rodriguez St Margaret Mary 1.35.04  
      Vincent Sebestian Good Shepherd DQ  
  Div 2 Girls 100 Finals Maya Hollien St Mark 0.13.82  
      Maria Harris New West 0.14.27  
      Alyssa Lutes St Anastasia 0.14.82  
      Suzette St Mark 0.15.01  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.15.08  
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrystostom 0.15.25  
      Mary Tyler St Paul the Apostle 0.15.37  
      Sophia Rogers St Paul the Apostle 0.15.42  
  Div 2 Boys 100 Finals Andrew Arth Corpus Christi 0.12.39  
      Terrence Simon Paul Revere 0.13.05  
      Dylan Wilson Paul Revere 0.14.19  
      James Nugent St Paul the Apostle 0.14.45  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.14.53  
      Dominic Lang Notre Dame  0.15.15  
      Bryce Whitaker St Robert Bellarmine 0.15.73  
      Giuliano LaRosa Notre Dame  0.18.00  
  Div 1 Girls 100 Finals Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 0.13.72  
      Megan Burke St Paul the Apostle 0.13.79  
      Alex Sanford St Paul the Apostle 0.13.96  
      Victoria Sanchez Notre Dame  0.14.04  
      Olivia V Manhattan Beach 0.14.09  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.14.09  
      Lexi Valdovino St Paul the Apostle 0.14.14  
      Jasmine Marrero St Jerome 0.14.54  
  Div 1 Boys 100 Finals Justin Morris St Jerome 0.12.34  
      Jack Burke St Paul the Apostle 0.12.35  
      Bernard Amofa St Jerome 0.12.42  
      Chinedu Odbunamiri St Jerome 0.12.56  
      Daniel Jaing Paul Revere 0.12.66  
      Tyler Bridges St Robert Bellarmine 0.12.84  
      Ben Grundy Notre Dame  0.12.90  
      Joshua Griffin Century Community 0.13.07  
  Div 2 Girls 800 Sydney Bentley Transfiguration 2.47.97  
      Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 2.57.51  
      Caitlin Rowles Corpus Christi 2.59.66  
      Tierney Smith St Anastasia 3.02.39  
      Julianna Ruelas St Anastasia 3.06.94  
      Nora O’Malley St Paul the Apostle 3.07.15  
      Taylor Morgan St Paul the Apostle 3.16.02  
      Andrea Campos Corpus Christi 3.16.38  
      Monserath Flores Century Community 3.26.59  
      Bella D’Angelo Corpus Christi 3.35.08  
  Div 2 Boys 800 James Keefe Corpus Christi 2.41.76  
      Henri Smith-Hastie St Paul the Apostle 2.42.36  
      Ryan Breitman Paul Revere 2.51.43  
      Miguel Crisostomo Century Community 2.52.56  
      Mark McAllister St Paul the Apostle 2.52.59  
      Luke Liccini St Anastasia 2.57.90  
      Sean Harrigan St Paul the Apostle 3.09.07  
      Anthony Carranza St Anastasia 3.17.94  
      Noe Gonzalez LA Alliance 3.31.50  
      Garrett Bishop St Anastasia 3.41.44  
  Div 1 Girls 800 Claire Boldra Paul Revere 2.59.11  
      Muriel Clapp St Anastasia 2.59.81  
      Lindsay McAllister St Paul the Apostle 3.03.47  
      Natalia T Manhattan Beach 3.04.32  
      Clare Cooper St Paul the Apostle 3.13.75  
      Boyce Buchanan St Paul the Apostle 3.16.49  
      Clarissa Walling St Robert Bellarmine 3.25.61  
      Esmeralda Aurides LA Alliance 3.29.15  
      Jenna Brown Notre Dame  3.30.00  
  Div 1 Boys 800 Charles Sherman Paul Revere 2.26.95  
      Ben Hansen Paul Revere 2.32.60  
      Joe McNamee Corpus Christi 2.39.61  
      Griffin Chalmer St Paul the Apostle 2.39.94  
      Jakob Pollack Paul Revere 2.41.05  
      Aidan Fong St Anastasia 2.47.73  
      Santiago Castellanos St Margaret Mary 2.56.82  
      Renato Sanchez LA Alliance 3.05.12  
      Sean Mayor St Robert Bellarmine 3.18.84  
  Div 2 Girls 200 Maria Harris New West 0.30.06  
      Giana Hubbard Notre Dame  0.30.13  
      Jordan Darrow Paul Revere 0.30.53  
      MacKenzie Williams St Jerome 0.31.55  
      Mia Royer St Paul the Apostle 0.31.70  
      Neeki Amirjavadi New West 0.31.83  
      Anna Marguleas Corpus Christi 0.32.62  
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrystostom 0.32.79  
      Reagan Whitney St Paul the Apostle 0.33.11  
      Ziquisha St John Chrystostom 0.33.12  
      Kya Shepard Corpus Christi 0.33.40  
      Anastasia Lima Corpus Christi 0.33.46  
      Madeleine Phung St Mark 0.33.95  
      Alex St Mark 0.35.04  
      Virginia Enabulele St Jerome 0.35.71  
      Arianna Garcia Notre Dame  0.35.97  
      Meghan Washington St Jerome 0.36.20  
      Danielle St Augustine 0.36.21  
      Nina Campbell Holy Trinity 0.36.34  
      Lily Klein St Anastasia 0.36.43  
      Sara Bartow Holy Trinity 0.36.53  
      Monseratt Gonzalez LA Alliance 0.36.60  
      Chanelle Mouawad St Robert Bellarmine 0.37.18  
      Angela C St Augustine 0.37.80  
      Gabrielle Moreta Notre Dame  0.38.64  
      Juliet Iacona St Anastasia 0.38.75  
      Charlotte Medela St Paul the Apostle 0.39.27  
      Madison Brown Transfiguration 0.40.00  
      Chadawn McMichael LA Alliance DQ  
  Div 2 Boys 200 Andrew Arth Corpus Christi 0.26.22  
      Terrence Simon Paul Revere 0.27.26  
      Jacob Cudiamat St Anastasia 0.29.84  
      Ryan E St Paul the Apostle 0.30.16  
      Darius Bernard Transfiguration 0.31.11  
      Russel St Augustine 0.31.23  
      David Hoiles St Anastasia 0.31.38  
      Nicholas Woodard LA Alliance 0.31.44  
      Charles Watson St James 0.31.89  
      Jack Marguleas Corpus Christi 0.32.20  
      Marco Rivera LA Alliance 0.32.75  
      Joe Kennedy St Paul the Apostle 0.32.92  
      Emmett Kallmeyer Paul Revere 0.33.02  
      Jabari Walker St Jerome 0.33.09  
      Devyn Gresham LA Alliance 0.33.24  
      Bryce Whitaker St Robert Bellarmine 0.33.51  
      Christian Popescu Paul Revere 0.33.76  
      Dominic Lang Notre Dame  0.34.28  
      Tyler Williams Transfiguration 0.34.78  
      Declan Gainey St Anastasia 0.35.24  
      Chace Johnson St Jerome 0.35.64  
      Zion Anderson LA Alliance 0.35.72  
      Gabe St Augustine 0.35.82  
      Sean Harrigan St Paul the Apostle 0.35.83  
      Oneil Walters Transfiguration 0.36.73  
      Chance St Augustine 0.37.96  
      Kirubel Mesfin Notre Dame  0.38.22  
      Emiliano St Augustine 0.38.26  
      Giuliano LaRosa Notre Dame  0.39.22  
      Kian St Augustine 0.40.80  
      William Istaak Good Shepherd 0.40.97  
      Alex Baron Good Shepherd 0.42.94  
      Michael Istaak Good Shepherd 0.49.92  
  Div 1 Girls 200 Bernadette Amofa St Jerome 0.28.95  
      Lara F St Paul the Apostle 0.29.12  
      Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 0.29.40  
      Sandrine Allain Paul Revere 0.29.72  
      Lauryn Cobbs St Jerome 0.29.88  
      Victoria Sanchez Notre Dame  0.30.14  
      Olivia V Manhattan Beach 0.30.32  
      Claire Pregler St Paul the Apostle 0.30.62  
      Matiana Hebest St Anastasia 0.30.89  
      Kaelyn Botshekan Notre Dame  0.31.05  
      Jewell Prim Century Community 0.31.11  
      Neve Rosa Paul Revere 0.31.45  
      Allison Vicelja St Margaret Mary 0.31.59  
      Mondi Wannamaker Transfiguration 0.31.85  
      Kendall Tirnes St Anastasia 0.31.99  
      Joyce Barahona St Jerome 0.32.15  
      Sierra A Manhattan Beach 0.32.15  
      Tatyana St Mark 0.33.00  
      Vanessa Smith St Robert Bellarmine 0.33.68  
      Natalie St John Chrystostom 0.33.75  
      Caroline Shalloe St Paul the Apostle 0.33.91  
      Nicole Anz Notre Dame  0.34.76  
      Jessica Mouawad St Robert Bellarmine 0.35.00  
      Megan Dunne Corpus Christi 0.35.48  
      Esther Gomez St John Chrystostom 0.35.57  
      Erin McMahon Corpus Christi 0.35.88  
      Cyang Manhattan Beach 0.37.70  
      Aida Zhamkoehyan St Robert Bellarmine 0.38.57  
  Div 1 Boys 200 Jack Burke St Paul the Apostle 0.25.23  
      Hunter Parker Paul Revere 0.26.34  
      Chinedu Odbunamiri St Jerome 0.26.87  
      Jared Baylis Transfiguration 0.26.97  
      Brendan Wilkerson Transfiguration 0.27.12  
      Ryan Banks St Jerome 0.27.27  
      Omari St John Chrystostom 0.27.27  
      Brandon Johnson St Jerome 0.27.42  
      Jack Markston Corpus Christi 0.27.67  
      Ben Grundy Notre Dame  0.27.76  
      Chris Casteneda Corpus Christi 0.27.95  
      Marcus Coulter LA Alliance 0.27.96  
      Chris Lewis St Paul the Apostle 0.28.45  
      John Barrett St Robert Bellarmine 0.28.52  
      Christian Jackson Paul Revere 0.28.65  
      Jack McNamee Corpus Christi 0.28.70  
      Jonathan Melendez LA Alliance 0.28.85  
      Max Guerra St Anastasia 0.29.17  
      Dean Cotrone Notre Dame  0.29.18  
      Jacob Wheatley Century Community 0.29.20  
      Jaylon Foreman LA Alliance 0.29.32  
      Joshua Toussaint Century Community 0.29.47  
      Phillip Neman Paul Revere 0.29.88  
      Connor Pierce St Paul the Apostle 0.30.28  
      David Grigoryan St Robert Bellarmine 0.30.82  
      Rome Washington ? 0.32.10  
      Athan Jourdan Notre Dame  0.32.49  
      Evan St John Chrystostom 0.33.39  
      Santi St Augustine 0.34.00  
      Alex Archie LA Alliance 0.34.25  
      Jonathan Ocampo LA Alliance 0.41.39  
      Randall Wiley New West DQ  
  Div 2 Girls 1200 Brittany Darrow Paul Revere 4.26.07  
      Alyssa Lutes St Anastasia 4.38.24  
      Pilar Wafer St Paul the Apostle 5.22.73  
      Mary Murphy St Paul the Apostle 5.27.15  
      Caitlyn McNeal St Paul the Apostle 6.23.16  
  Div 2 Boys 1200 Bobby Ruelas St Anastasia 4.12.29  
      James Keefe Corpus Christi 4.22.98  
      Gus Marshall St Paul the Apostle 4.32.70  
      Mark McAllister St Paul the Apostle 4.48.75  
      Henry Foster New West 4.51.06  
      Charles Watson St James 5.57.43  
      Francesco Secki St Anastasia 7.00.34  
      Paul Houston St James 7.01.33  
      Vincent Brady St James 7.07.23  
      Connor Fong St Anastasia 8.19.00  
  Div 2 Girls 4 x 400   Paul Revere 5.09.53  
        Corpus Christi 5.31.22  
        St Anastasia 7.02.74  
        St Paul the Apostle 7.03.51  
        Notre Dame  7.17.73  
  Div 2 Boys 4 x 400   St Paul the Apostle 6.09.09  
        LA Alliance 6.36.45  
        St Anastasia 6.36.83  
        Corpus Christi 6.37.50  
  Div 1 Girls 4 x 400   Paul Revere 4.51.92  
        St Paul the Apostle 5.00.99  
        St Anastasia 5.15.00  
  Div 1 Boys 4 x 400   Paul Revere 4.23.68  
        St Paul the Apostle 4.32.28  
        Corpus Christi 4.37.64  
        Transfiguration 4.46.79  
        St Anastasia 4.49.70  
        LA Alliance 4.58.47  
  Div 2 Girls Shot Pilar Wafer St Paul the Apostle 25’10"  
      Allouette Jordan Notre Dame  25’3"  
      Kate Scibelli St Paul the Apostle 22’6"  
      Noel Piechowski Notre Dame  21’8"  
      Marissa Lomis Corpus Christi 20’6"  
      Bella D’Angelo Corpus Christi 20’1"  
      Sunaja Hinton Transfiguration 18’8.5"  
      Gabrielle Moreta Notre Dame  17’3.25"  
      Claudia Beavan St Paul the Apostle 17’0"  
      Sophie Sewell Corpus Christi 17’0"  
      Natalie Gallulo St James 14’11"  
      Madison Brown Transfiguration 13’2"  
      Tanise Moore LA Alliance 12’0"  
      Emily Shindle St Mark 11’10"  
  Div 2 Boys Shot Jackson White Corpus Christi 25’8"  
      Tai Rutlege St Mark 24’2"  
      Luca Morra Good Shepherd 23’6"  
      Lincoln Bellany Corpus Christi 21’6.5"  
      Jacob Cudiamat St Anastasia 21’3"  
      Kirubel Mesfin Notre Dame  21’0"  
      Andre Celeste St Margaret Mary 20’6.25"  
      Rory Thurston Corpus Christi 20’2.75"  
      Tyler Lupi St Mark 18’4"  
      Chance Blasing St Augustine 18’1"  
      Declan Gainey St Anastasia 17’7"  
      Garrett Bishop St Anastasia 16’5"  
      Michael Franko St Margaret Mary 16’0"  
      John Sullivan St James 15’3.75"  
      Kian Reagan St Augustine 11’8.75"  
  Div 1 Girls Shot Ruby Lighbourne St Paul the Apostle 32’4.5"  
      Lauren Patino St Robert Bellarmine 27’7.25"  
      Megan Dunne Corpus Christi 26’9.5" *26’9"
      Amanda Vitalich Holy Trinity 26’9.5" *25’1"
      Kelani Nicholas St Margaret Mary 26’3.25"  
      Kendall Tirnes St Anastasia 24’9"  
      Cyan Guiterrez Manhattan Beach 24’8"  
      Ejiro Agege Paul Revere 24’10.75"  
      Ziquisha Reed St John Chrystostom 22’0"  
      Joeleigh Navarro St Robert Bellarmine 20’9"  
      Kiara Vaziri Paul Revere 19’3"  
  Div 1 Boys Shot Ben Grundy Notre Dame  40’9.5"  
      Nico Schwab St Margaret Mary 36’3"  
      Jack McNamee Corpus Christi 32’6"  
      Phillip Neman Paul Revere 32’5"  
      Romarin Bell St John Chrystostom 31’8"  
      Jonathan Palencio LA Alliance 30’7.5"  
      Christopher Leeds St James 29’8.25"  
      Tommy Reilly St Paul the Apostle 29’4.5"  
      Jack Mackston Corpus Christi 29’3.5"  
      Matthew Disandro Manhattan Beach 26’2"  
      Trevor Tschaepe Holy Trinity 25’7"  
      Renato Sanchez LA Alliance 25’11"  
      Athan Jourdan Notre Dame  25’10"  
      Rome Washington Transfiguration 24’9"  
      Maurice Burnett Transfiguration 24’5"  
      Joe McNamee Corpus Christi 24’4"  
      Jackson Foster Holy Trinity 22’4.5"  
      Jonathan Ocampo LA Alliance 18’8.5"  
  Div 2 Girls Long Jump Maya Hollien St Mark 12’5"  
      Sophia Maqueira Notre Dame  11’3"  
      Anna Dinov Paul Revere 11’1" *10’11"
      Molly Mahloch St James 11’01" *10’10"
      Jaden Matthews St John Chrystostom 11’0"  
      Gigi Laurin St James 11’0"  
      Angela C St Augustine 10’9"  
      Tierney Smith St Anastasia 10’6"  
      Sara Bartow Holy Trinity 10’6"  
      Reagan Whitney St Paul the Apostle 10’10"  
      Tanise Moore LA Alliance 10’01"  
      Madeline Moreta Notre Dame  10’01"  
      Julianna Ruelas St Anastasia 9’7"  
      Lily Klein St Anastasia 9’5"  
      Maya Tinsley St John Chrystostom 9’3"  
      Nia Brown St John Chrystostom 9’1"  
      Georgina Watts St Paul the Apostle 9’1"  
      Madeleine Phung St Mark 9’01"  
      Isabella St Augustine 8’9"  
      Alexandra St Mark 8’5"  
      Lyuba Mitchell St Margaret Mary 8’5"  
      Nellie Mylane Corpus Christi 8’4"  
      Arianna Garcia Notre Dame  8’4"  
      Stephanie Elize Transfiguration 8’3"  
      Jovita Boatner Paul Revere 8’3"  
      Angela St Augustine 7’6"  
      Chelsea Wei Paul Revere 7’6"  
      Brigitte Lloyd Corpus Christi 7’6"  
      Sahsa Kennedy St Margaret Mary 7’3"  
      Toni Ashby Corpus Christi 6’6"  
      Lauren Mitchell St Margaret Mary 6’11"  
      Victoria Blackburn Holy Trinity 6’11"  
      Emily Shindle St Mark 5’1"  
  Div 2 Boys Long Jump Anthony Reznik St Anastasia 13’4" *13’2"
      James Nugent St Paul the Apostle 13’4" *13’1"
      Eli Christian St Mark 12’11"  
      James Keefe Corpus Christi 12’9"  
      Mason Butler St Paul the Apostle 12’7"  
      Dominic Lang Notre Dame  12’5"  
      Vincent Brady St James 12’3"  
      Paul Houston St James 12’01"  
      Will Elander Paul Revere 11’8"  
      Wyatt Nelson St Anastasia 11’2"  
      Emmett Kallmeyer Paul Revere 11’2"  
      Alex Bishop St Paul the Apostle 11’0"  
      Quinn LeFort Notre Dame  10’9"  
      Adam Foster Holy Trinity 10’5"  
      Devyn Gresham LA Alliance 10’5"  
      Adrian Reynosa Notre Dame  10’3"  
      Eddie Valdovinos St Margaret Mary 10’0"  
      Kian St Augustine 9’5"  
      Josh Davies Corpus Christi 9’2"  
      Nicolas St Augustine 9’01"  
      Tai Rutlege St Mark 9’0"  
      Lucas Agatep St Margaret Mary 8’5"  
      Luke DiPaolo St Anastasia 8’5"  
      Ethan Johnson St John Chrystostom 8’4"  
      Chance St Augustine 8’4"  
      Anton St Augustine 8’2"  
      Emiliano St Augustine 6’9"  
      Gabe St Augustine 6’2"  
      John Sullivan St James 6’11"  
      Micheal Franko St Margaret Mary 6’01"  
  Div 1 Girls Long Jump Jite Agege Paul Revere 13’5" *13’0"
      Megan Carroll St Paul the Apostle 13’5" *12’6"
      Lindsey McAllister St Paul the Apostle 12’6"  
      Jasmine Marrero St Jerome 12’5" *12’4"
      Ally Spillane Holy Trinity 12’5" *11’4"
      Mackenzie Patterson Notre Dame  12’0"  
      Kiara D Paul Revere 11’8"  
      Annie Donaldson St Mark 11’6"  
      Allison Vicelja St Margaret Mary 11’5"  
      Aleiyah Jones Transfiguration 11’2"  
      Mondi Wannamaker Transfiguration 11’11"  
      Tatyana Henry St Mark 11’10"  
      Ellia Thornburg St Margaret Mary 11’0"  
      Jessica Mouawad St Robert Bellarmine 10’8"  
      Erin McMahon Corpus Christi 10’3"  
      Matiana Hebest St Anastasia 10’3"  
      Amber Handal St Anastasia 10’11"  
      Amanda Vitalich Holy Trinity 10’10"  
      Judy Ashby Corpus Christi 9’8"  
      Maddie Zaloom Corpus Christi 9’4"  
      Sierra Black Transfiguration 8’10"  
      Talin Petrosian St Robert Bellarmine 8’0"  
      Emmaly J Manhattan Beach 7’4"  
      Gabby Malam St Robert Bellarmine 7’4"  
  Div 1 Boys Long Jump Justin Morris St Jerome 19’4"  
      Brandon Johnson St Jerome 16’0"  
      Alec Antoci St Paul the Apostle 15’8"  
      Connor Pierce St Paul the Apostle 14’10"  
      Francisco Gonzalez LA Alliance 14’01"  
      Alec D’Angelo Corpus Christi 13’8"  
      Jordan Baylis Transfiguration 13’7  
      Dean Cotrone Notre Dame  13’11"  
      Jonathan Delensia LA Alliance 13’10"  
      Christopher Leeds St James 12’6"  
      Alex Archie LA Alliance 11’3"  
      Kiermon LA Alliance 9’8"