Related Links

Division 1 Girls Soccer - Westside League

as of March 28

FIYA Soccer

Division 1 GIRLS

Westside League

 

as of March 28, 2017

 

Monroe                                                                       St Anastasia

Crozier                                                                        St Mark

Century Community                                                    Culver City

New West                                                                    Animo Westside

The City School                                                           Watts Learning Center

Mark Twain                                                                 Skirball

Thursday March 23 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v New West (W)

5PM Crozier v Century Community (W)

 

Thursday March 23 @ Mark Twain

4PM Animo Westside v Mark Twain (W)

 

Thursday March 23 @ Frank Parent

5PM St Mark v Watts Learning Center (W)

 

Friday March 24 @ Playa Vista

5PM Skirball v Century Community (W)

TBD

Culver City v Skirball

Monday April 24 @ Frank Parent

4PM The City School v St Mark

5PM Century Community v Monroe

 

Tuesday April 25 @ Crozier

4PM Watts Learning Center v Crozier

5PM Skirball v Monroe

 

Thursday April 27 @ Culver City

5PM Animo Westside v Culver City

6PM Skirball v St Mark

 

Thursday April 27 @ Mark Twain

4PM Watts Learning Center v Mark Twain

Monday March 27 @ Frank Parent

4PM Century Community (W) v New West

5PM St Anastasia (W) v Skirball

 

Tuesday March 28 @ Crozier

4PM Crozier v St Anastasia

5PM Monroe v The City School

 

Thursday March 30 @ Frank Parent

6PM Watts Learning Center v The City School

Monday May 1 @ Frank Parent

4PM Animo Westside v St Anastasia

5PM Skirball v St Mark

6PM The City School v Century Community

 

Tuesday May 2 @ Crozier

4PM Animo Westside v Crozier

5PM Watts Learning Center v Monroe

 

Tuesday May 2 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City v The City School

5PM New West v St Anastasia

 

Thursday May 4 @ Mark Twain

4PM St Mark v Mark Twain

Monday April 3 @ Frank Parent

4PM St Mark v Century Community

5PM Animo Westside v New West

 

Tuesday April 4 @ Crozier

4PM St Mark v Crozier

5PM Monroe v St Anastasia

 

Wednesday April 12 @ Culver City

5PM St Anastasia v Culver City

Monday May 8 @ Frank Parent

4PM St Mark v St Anastasia

5PM New West v Skirball

 

Monday May 8 @ Mark Twain

4PM The City School v Mark Twain

 

Monday May 8 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City v Century Community

 

Tuesday May 9 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v Animo Westside

5PM Crozier v The City School

 

Tuesday May 9 @ Mark Twain

5PM Mark Twain v Skirball

 

Thursday May 11 @ Culver City

5PM Culver City v St Mark

6PM Animo Westside v Watts Learning Center

 

Thursday May 11 @ Mark Twain

4PM Mark Twain v Century Community

 

Friday May 12 @ Frank Parent

4PM Culver City v Monroe

5PM Crozier v New West

6PM The City School v St Anastasia

 

Tuesday April 18 @ Crozier

4PM Crozier v Mark Twain

5PM Watts Learning Center v New West

 

Thursday April 20 @ Culver City

5PM Watts Learning Center v Culver City

6PM Skirball v Animo Westside

 

Thursday April 20 @ Mark Twain

4PM New West v Mark Twain

GAME LOCATIONS:

Mark Twain – 2224 Walgrove Avenue, LA 90066

Frank Parent – 5354 West 64th Street, Inglewood 90302

Crozier – 120 West Regent Street, Inglewood 90301

Culver City – 4601 Elenda Street, Culver City 90230

Playa Vista – 13196 Bluff Creek Drive LA 90094

Division 1 Boys Soccer - Westside League WEST

as of March 25

FIYA Soccer

Division 1 BOYS

Westside League – West

 

as of March 25, 2017

 

Frank Parent                                                               Le Lycee

ICEF Vista                                                                   Mark Twain

Notre Dame                                                                Wilders Prep

St Mark                                                                       WISH

The City School

 

Thursday March 23 @ Mark Twain

5PM WISH v Mark Twain (W)

 

Thursday March 23 @ Frank Parent

4PM Frank Parent v Le Lycee (W)

 

Friday March 24 @ Playa Vista

4PM Notre Dame v Le Lycee (W)

Thursday April 27 @ Mark Twain

5PM Mark Twain v The City School

 

Thursday April 27 @ Frank Parent

4PM Frank Parent v ICEF Vista

5PM Wilders Prep v St Mark

6PM WISH v Notre Dame

 

Friday April 28 @ Frank Parent

3PM Notre Dame v St Mark

4PM Frank Parent v Wilders Prep

5PM ICEF Vista v WISH

Thursday March 30 @ Frank Parent

4PM Wilders Prep v WISH

5PM The City School v Notre Dame

 

Friday March 31 @ Playa Vista

4PM Le Lycee v ICEF Vista

5PM

 

Tuesday May 2 @ Mark Twain

4PM ICEF Vista v The City School

5PM Mark Twain v Le Lycee

 

Thursday May 4 @ Mark Twain

5PM St Mark v Mark Twain

 

Thursday May 4 @ Frank Parent

4PM The City School v Frank Parent

5PM Notre Dame v Wilders Prep

 

Friday May 5 @ Playa Vista

4PM Le Lycee v WISH

5PM St Mark v ICEF Vista

 

Thursday April 6 @ Frank Parent

4PM Notre Dame v Frank Parent

5PM The City School v Wilders Prep

 

Friday April 7 @ Frank Parent

3PM Frank Parent v St Mark

4PM ICEF Vista v Notre Dame

Monday May 8 @ Mark Twain

5PM Frank Parent v Mark Twain

 

Monday May 8 @ Culver City

5PM St Mark v The City School

 

Tuesday May 9 @ Mark Twain

4PM ICEF Vista v Mark Twain

 

Thursday May 11 @ Mark Twain

5PM Mark Twain v Notre Dame

 

Thursday May 11 @ Frank Parent

4PM WISH v Frank Parent

5PM Le Lycee v St Mark

6PM Wilders Prep v ICEF Vista

 

Friday May 12 @ Playa Vista

4PM Wilders Prep v Le Lycee

5PM WISH v The City School

Thursday April 20 @ Mark Twain

5PM Mark Twain v Wilders Prep

 

Friday April 21 @ Playa Vista

4PM The City School v Le Lycee

 

TBD

St Mark v WISH

GAME LOCATIONS:

Mark Twain – 2224 Walgrove Avenue, LA 90066

Frank Parent – 5354 West 64th Street, Inglewood 90302

Playa Vista – 13196 Bluff Creek Drive, LA 90094

Division 1 Boys Soccer - Westside League EAST

as of March 23

FIYA Soccer

Division 1 BOYS

Westside League – EAST

 

as of March 23, 2017

 

Animo Westside                                                         Animo Mae Jemison

Century Community                                                   Monroe

Crozier                                                                       New West

Culver City                                                                 Skirball

Wednesday March 22 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City (W) v Monroe

5PM Century Community (W) v Skirball

Wednesday April 26 @ Culver City

4PM New West v Culver City

5PM Animo Mae Jemison v Century Community

 

Thursday April 27 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v Animo Mae Jemison

5PM Skirball v Crozier

 

Friday April 28 @ Culver City

5PM Culver City v Skirball

Thursday March 30 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v Animo Westside

5PM Animo Mae Jemison v Crozier

 

 

 

Wednesday May 3 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City v Century Community

 

Thursday May 4 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v New West

5PM Crozier v Animo Westside

 

Friday May 5 @ Frank Parent

4PM Animo Westside v Century Community

5PM Animo Mae Jemison v New West

6PM Skirball v Monroe

 

Thursday April 6 @ Crozier

4PM Century Community v Crozier

5PM Animo Westside v New West

 

Friday April 7 @ Frank Parent

5PM New West v Skirball

6PM Century Community v Monroe

Wednesday May 10 @ Culver City

4PM Animo Westside v Culver City

5PM New West v Century Community

 

Thursday May 11 @ Crozier

4PM Monroe v Crozier

5PM Skirball v Animo Mae Jemison

 

Friday May 12 @ Culver City

4PM Crozier v Culver City

Wednesday April 19 @ Culver City

430 Culver City v Animo Mae Jemison

530 Skirball v Animo Westside

 

Thursday April 20 @ Crozier

4PM Crozier v New West

5PM Animo Mae Jemison v Animo Westside

 

GAME LOCATIONS:

Crozier – 120 West Regent Street, Inglewood 90301

Culver City – 4601 Elenda Street, Culver City 90230

Frank Parent – 5354 West 64th Street, Inglewood 90302

Division 2 Girls Soccer - Westside League

as of March 18

FIYA Soccer

Division 2 GIRLS

Westside League

 

as of March 18, 2017

 

Culver City                                                                  Highland

New West                                                                    Oak Street

The City School                                                           Stella

TBD @ Culver City

4PM New West v Culver City

Monday April 24 @ Highland

4PM Highland v Culver City

5PM Stella v New West

6PM Oak Street v The City School

 

Friday April 28 @ Culver City

4PM Oak Street v Culver City

 

Thursday March 30 @ Highland

4PM The City School v Highland

5PM New West v Oak Street

 

 

 

Thursday May 4 @ Highland

4PM Oak Street v Stella

5PM Highland v New West

Friday May 5 @ Culver City

Culver City v The City School

 

Thursday April 6 @ Highland

4PM New West v The City School

5PM Stella v Highland

Thursday May 11 @ Highland

4PM Highland v Stella

5PM The City School V New West

 

Friday May 12 @ Culver City

5PM Culver City v New West

6PM Stella v Oak Street

Thursday April 20 @ Highland

4PM Highland v Oak Street

5PM The City School v Stella

 

Friday April 21 @ Playa Vista

5PM Culver City v Stella

Monday May 15 @ Highland

330 Oak Street v Highland

430 The City School v Culver City

GAME LOCATIONS:

Highland – 430 Venice Way, Inglewood 90302

Culver City – 4601 Elenda Street, Culver City 90230

Playa Vista - 13196 Bluff Creek Drive, LA 90094

 

Division 2 Boys Soccer - Westside League

as of March 23

FIYA Soccer

Division 2 BOYS

Westside League

 

as of March 23, 2017

 

Downtown Value                                                        Culver City

Highland                                                                    New West

Oak Street                                                                  St Anastasia

Stella                                                                          The City School

WISH

Wednesday March 22 @ Highland

330 Highland v Downtown Value (W)

430 Oak Street (W) v WISH

 

Wednesday April 26 @ Highland

330 Downtown Value v Stella

430 Highland v New West

530 WISH v St Anastasia

 

Thursday April 27 @ Culver City

4PM Oak Street v Culver City

Monday March 27 @ Highland

330   Highland v Oak Street

  430  The City School v St Anastasia

 

Thursday March 30 @ Highland

6PM Stella v The City School

 

Wednesday May 3 @ Highland

330 Oak Street v Downtown Value

430 The City School v WISH

530 New West v St Anastasia

 

Friday May 5 @ Culver City

5PM Culver City v Stella

Monday April 3 @ Highland

4PM St Anastasia v Stella

5PM New West v Oak Street

 

Wednesday April 5 @ Highland

330 St Anastasia v Highland

430 New West v WISH

530 The City School v Downtown Value

 

Thursday April 6 @ Highland

6PM Stella v WISH

 

Wednesday May 10 @ Highland

330 Downtown Value v WISH

430 Oak Street v St Anastasia

530 Highland v Stella

 

 

Thursday May 11 @ Culver City

4PM The City School v Culver City

Wednesday April 12 @ Culver City

4PM St Anastasia v Culver City

 

Wednesday May 17 @ Highland

4PM Stella v Oak Street

5PM WISH v Highland

 

Thursday May 18 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City v Downtown Value

5PM New West v The City School

 

Wednesday April 19 @ Highland

330 New West v Downtown Value

430 The City School v Oak Street

 

Thursday April 20 @ Culver City

4PM Culver City v Highland

Wednesday May 24 @ HIghland

4PM Downtown Value v St Anastasia

5PM Highland v The City School

 

Thursday May 25 @ Culver City

4PM WISH v Culver City

5PM Stella v New West

TBD

Culver City v New West

GAME LOCATIONS:

Highland – 430 Venice Way, Inglewood 90302

Culver City – 4601 Elenda Street, Culver City 90230

Division 3 Co-ed Futsal - Westside League

as of March 25

FIYA Futsal

Division 3 Co-ed

Westside League

 

as of March 25

 

Good Shepherd                                                            Notre Dame

St Jerome                                                                     St Mark Boys

St Mark Girls                                                                Visitation Boys

Visitation Girls

 

Friday March 31 @ St Jerome

2PM St Mark Boys v Visitation Boys

3PM St Mark Girls v Good Shepherd

4PM Visitation Girls v Notre Dame

 

Friday May 12 @ St Jerome

2PM Visitation Girls v St Jerome

3PM Visitation Boys v Notre Dame

4PM St Mark Boys v Good Shepherd

 

Friday April 7 @ St Jerome

2PM Notre Dame v St Mark Boys

3PM St Jerome v St Mark Girls

4PM Good Shepherd v Visitation Girls

Wednesday May 17 @ St Jerome

330 Visitation Boys v St Jerome

430 St Mark Boys v St Mark Girls

530 Notre Dame v Good Shepherd

 

Friday April 28 @ St Jerome

2PM St Jerome v St Mark Boys

3PM St Mark Girls v Visitation Girls

4PM Good Shepherd v Visitation Boys

Friday May 19 @ St Jerome

2PM Visitation Boys v Visitation Girls

3PM Notre Dame v St Mark Girls

4PM Good Shepherd v St Jerome

Friday May 5 @ St Jerome

2PM St Mark Girls v Visitation Boys

3PM Visitation Girls v St Mark Boys

4PM St Jerome v Notre Dame

 

Wednesday May 24 @ St Jerome

330 5th Place v 6th/7th Place

430 3rd Place v 4th Place

530 1st Place v 2nd Place