Division 2 Boys - Westside League SUNSET

as of March 10

FIYA Basketball

Division 2 BOYS

Westside League SUNSET

as of MARCH 10

 

Culver City Blue                                                  Culver City White

Wilders Prep Blue                                                The City School                            

Ocean Charter                                                     New West                           

Frederick Price                                                    ICEF Innovation Dantzler

 

Tuesday January 17 @ Berean Church

5PM  Price  v  Wilders Prep Blue (W)

6PM  New West (W)  v  Innovation Dantzler

 

Friday January 20 @ Culver City

5PM  Ocean  v  Culver City Blue (W)

6PM  Culver City White  v  The City School (W)

 

Tuesday February 14 @ Berean Church

5PM  Ocean  v  Wilders Prep Blue (W)

 

Friday February 17 @ Culver City

4PM  Culver City White  v  New West (W)

5PM  Culver City Blue (W) v  The City School

 

Tuesday January 24 @ Berean Church

4PM  New West (W) v  Ocean

5PM  Innovation Dantzler  v  The City School (W)

 

Friday January 27 @ Culver City

4PM  Price  v  Culver City White (W)

5PM  Wilders Prep Blue (W) v  Culver City Blue

 

Tuesday February 21 @ Berean Church

4PM  Wilders Prep Blue  v  Innovation Dantzler (W)

5PM  New West  v  The City School (W)

 

Friday February 24 @ Culver City

4PM  Culver City White (W)  v  Ocean

6PM  Price  v  Culver City Blue (W)

 

Tuesday January 31 @ Berean Church

5PM  Ocean (W) v  Price

6PM  The City School (W) v  Wilders Prep Blue

 

Friday February 3 @ Culver City

5PM  Culver City White  v  Innovation Dantzler (W)

6PM  Culver City Blue  v  New West (W)

 

Monday February 27 @ Berean Church

5PM  Price  v  Innovation Dantzler (W)

6PM  Wilders Prep Blue (W)  v  New West

 

Tuesday February 28 @ Berean Church

6PM  The City School (W) v  Price

 

Friday March 3 @ Culver City

6PM  Innovation Dantzler (W) v  Ocean

7PM  Culver City Blue (W) v  Culver City White

 

Tuesday February 7 @ Berean Church

4PM  New West (W) v  Price

5PM  The City School (W) v  Ocean

 

Friday February 10 @ Culver City

5PM  Culver City Blue  v  Innovation Dantzler (W)

6PM  Wilders Prep Blue  v  Culver City White (W)

 

 

Thursday March 9 @ Berean Church

4PM WISH Charter Red v ICEF Dantzler (W)

5PM Wilders Prep Gold (W) v Frederick Price

6PM Highland v Wilders Prep Blue (W)

7PM Oak Street v Ocean Charter (W)

 

Friday March 10 @ Culver City

4PM ICEF Inglewood (W) v Culver City White

5PM Stella v Culver City Blue (W)

6PM WISH Charter White v New West (W)

7PM Culver City Silver (W) v The City School

Gym Locations:

Berean – 4211 West Adams Blvd, LA 90018

Culver City – 4601 Elenda St, Culver City 90230 (Back Gym by outdoor basketball courts)