D-1 Boys - LA League South

 

AS OF 1/14/20

 

Animo Jefferson                                            MORCS

Aspire Pacific                                                MSA - Bell

CWC Silverlake                                              Orchard      

Clarion                                                         Prepa Tec

Larchmont LFP 

 

 

Tuesday January 14th @ LA Adventist

5 PM  Larchmont LFP (W)  v  Prepa Tec

 

Tuesday January 14th @ Orchard

5 PM  CWC Silver Lake  v  MSA - Bell

 

Wednesday January 15th @ Animo Legacy

5 PM  Clarion  v  MORCS (W)

 

Wednesday January 15th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Larchmont LFP  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Thursday January 16th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Orchard (W)

 

Tuesday February 11th @ LA Adventist

5 PM  CWC Silver Lake  v  Larchmont LFP

 

Tuesday February 11th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA - Bell  v  Orchard

 

Wednesday February 12th @ Animo Legacy

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Clarion

 

Wednesday February 12th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Animo Jefferson  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Thursday February 13th @ Orchard

4 PM  CWC Silver Lake  v  Orchard

 

 

Tuesday January 21st @ LA Adventist

5 PM  Animo Jefferson (W)  v  Prepa Tec

 

Tuesday January 21st @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA - Bell  v  Clarion

 

Wednesday January 22nd @ Animo Legacy

5 PM  MORCS (W)  v  CWC Silver Lake

 

Thursday January 23rd @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  Larchmont LFP (W)

 

Friday January 24th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  CWC Silver Lake

 

 

Tuesday February 18th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA - Bell  v  Larchmont LFP

 

Wednesday February 19th @ Animo Legacy

5 PM  Animo Jefferson  v  CWC Silver Lake

 

Wednesday February 19th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  MORCS

 

Thursday February 20th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  Clarion

 

Tuesday January 28th @ LA Adventist

5 PM  CWC Silver Lake  v  Prepa Tec

 

Tuesday January 28th @ Orchard

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  MSA - Bell

 

Tuesday January 28th @ Pilgrim

4:45  Animo Jefferson  v  MORCS

 

Wednesday January 29th @ Animo Legacy

5 PM  Clarion  v  Larchmont LFP

 

Thursday January 30th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  Animo Jefferson

 

Tuesday February 25th @ LA Adventist

5 PM  Clarion  v  Animo Jefferson

 

Tuesday February 25th @ Orchard

5 PM  MORCS  v  MSA - Bell

 

Wednesday February 26h @ Animo Legacy

5 PM   Aspire Pacific  v  Prepa Tec

 

Wednesday February 26th @ Orchard

4 PM  MSA - Bell  v  Animo Jefferson

5 PM  Clarion  v  CWC Silver Lake

 

Thursday February 27th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  Aspire Pacific

 

 

Tuesday February 4th @ Berean Church

4 PM  Larchmont LFP  v  Animo Jefferson

 

Tuesday February 4th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA - Bell

 

Wednesday February 5th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Clarion  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Thursday February 6th @ Orchard

5 PM  MORCS  v  Orchard

 

 

TBA

MORCS  v  Prepa Tec

Larchmont LFP  v  MORCS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA Adventist: 846 E El Segundo Blvd, Los Angeles 90059

Orchard: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell 90201

Animo Legacy (Henry Clay MS): 12226 S Western Ave, Los Angeles 90047

Aspire Pacific: 2565 E 58th St, Huntington Park 90255

Berean 7th Day Adventist Church: 4211 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90018

Pilgrim: 540 S Commonwealth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020