D-1 Boys - LA League North

 

CCPA Aspire

Downtown Value

Eisner

ESLA

Everest Value

ISANA Octavia

KIPP Sol

Larchmont Selma

Para Los Ninos

LALA

 

 

Monday January 13th @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  DVS (W) v  Larchmont Selma

4:45 PM  Everest Value  v  Eisner (W)

 

Wednesday January 15th @ CCPA Aspire

4 PM  ESLA (W) v  LALA 

5 PM  Octavia  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

 

Wednesday January 15th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Monday February 10th @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  LALA (W)  v  Everest Value

4:45 PM  ESLA (W)  v  Eisner

 

Wednesday February 12th @ Para Los Ninos

4:15 PM  CCPA Aspire (W) v  Para Los Ninos

 

 

Tuesday January 21st @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  ESLA (W)

 

Wednesday January 22nd @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W) v  Octavia

 

Thursday January 23rd @ Berean Church

6 PM  Eisner  v  Larchmont Selma (W)

 

Friday January 24th  @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  LALA  v  DVS (W)

4:45 PM  Everest Value  v  KIPP Sol (W)

 

Tuesday February 18th @ Berean Church

5 PM  Larchmont Selma (W)  v  KIPP Sol

 

Wednesday February 19th @ Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  DVS (W)

 

Wednesday February 19th @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  Eisner  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

6 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Octavia (W)

 

Thursday February 20th @ Berean Church

6 PM  Octavia  v  ESLA (W)

 

Friday February 21st @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  KIPP Sol  v  DVS (W)

4:45 PM  Everest Value  v  Larchmont Selma (W)

 

 

Monday January 27th @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  Larchmont Selma (W)  v  LALA

4:45 PM  Octavia (W)  v  Everest Value

 

Tuesday January 28th @ CCPA Aspire

4 PM  DVS (W)  v  CCPA Aspire

 

Wednesday January 29th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  ESLA (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

 

Monday February 24th @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  DVS (W)  v  Everest Value

4:45 PM  Octavia  v  Eisner (W)

 

Monday February 24th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  Larchmont Selma (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Tuesday February 25th @ Berean Church

4 PM  ESLA (W) v  KIPP Sol

 

Wednesday February 26th @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  LALA  v  CCPA Aspire (W)

 

Thursday February 27th @ Berean Church

6 PM  KIPP Sol  v  Eisner (W)

 

Friday February 28th @ Toberman Park

5 PM  DVS (W)  v  Octavia

 

 

Monday February 3rd @ Everest Value

3:45 PM  Everest Value  v  ESLA (W)

4:45 PM  Eisner (W)  v  LALA

 

Wednesday February 5th @ Para Los Ninos

6 PM  Para Los Ninos (W) v  LALA

 

Wednesday February 5th @ CCPA Aspire

4 PM  CCPA Aspire (W) v  Larchmont Selma

 

 

 

 

 

 

Everest Value: 668 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021(Enter gym on Towne Ave)

CCPA Aspire: 2079 Saturn Ave, Huntington Park, CA 90255

Berean 7th Day Adventist Church: 4211 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90018

Toberman Park: 1725 Toberman St, Los Angeles, CA 90015